Registry (as at 1105) ...
type tail no name class type owner captain status notes source
DE 1 Gulf Breeze Bass Straight Destroyer Escort IN The Emperor (Hon) in service Mark Whittaker … based on Imperial Squadrons, IG
L 88 al-Khadr XLS90 Lab Ship Mark Whittaker
L 90 Saint Christopher XLS90 Lab Ship Lance Baun White Dwarf 26, GW
BB 150 Kokirrak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN
BB 151 Karkakiimkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 152 Agaaksurkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 153 Ebukhekak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 154 Nimkhagkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 155 Menorrak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
BB 156 Ragukaddak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 157 Kakamimsidukak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 158 Shukanak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 159 Gukurak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 160 Kharkorak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 161 Agakhuumkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 162 Aamgusagukak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 163 Imigasarak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 164 Kaarpikamikak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 165 Sukasmudarkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 166 Ekigamak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 167 Kasharkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 168 Kashukak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 169 Akagikiikak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 170 Arzaadaarkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 171 Ashkhinikak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 172 Kugishkakak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 173 Shiigirkhurkak Kokirrak Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
L 174 Kagashin Kagashin Lab Ship
L 175 Lavalier Kagashin Lab Ship
L 176 Vakliisa Kagashin Lab Ship Star Mercs, SJGames
L 177 Thoth Kagashin Lab Ship disappeared 910 Challenge 44, GDW
L 178 Stephen W Hawking Kagashin Lab Ship New Horizons Digest 16, DGP
L 179 Nova Explorer Kagashin Lab Ship lost 1102 Lab Ship, SGS
L 180 Sismik Kagashin Lab Ship Mark Whittaker
L 181 Tyco Brahe Kagashin Lab Ship Makin Institute White Dwarf xx, GW
L 182 Edison Kagashin Lab Ship Luna Scientia Mark Whittaker
L 183 Sagan Kagashin Lab Ship Mark Whittaker
L 184 Descartes Kagashin Lab Ship Action Aboard, FASA
L 201 Hartnung Challenger Calypso Lab Ship Hartnung Trust Imagine 18, TSR
L 202 Gathering Dust Calypso Lab Ship IISS Mark Whittaker
BB 247 Voroshilef Voroshilef Dreadnaught IN (Reserve) Rebellion Sourcebook, GDW
BB 248 Tomutov I Voroshilef Dreadnaught IN Nobles, SJGames
BB 252 Inkaalur Inkaalur Dreadnaught IN Far Traveller 2, FASA
DI 507 Executor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (1st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 508 Aquarius Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (2nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 509 Stella Maris Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (3rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 510 Crown Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (4th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 511 Amazing Grace Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (5th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 512 Ambassador I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (6th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 513 Ambassador II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (7th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 514 Royal Odyssey Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (8th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 515 Royal Viking Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (9th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 516 New Century Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (10th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 517 Andaman Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (11th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 518 Aquamarine Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (12th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 519 Arcadia Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (13th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 520 Atlas Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (14th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 521 Lion Queen Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (15th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 522 Star Crown Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (16th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 523 Artemis Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (17th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 524 Reaper Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (18th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 525 Atlantis Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (19th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 526 Astoria Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (20th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 527 Black Prince Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (21st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 528 Conquest Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (22nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 529 Terror Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (23rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 530 Crown Dynasty Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (24th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 531 Glory Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (25th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 532 Legend Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (26th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 533 Caribic Star Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (27th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 534 Destiny Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (28th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 535 Xpedition Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (29th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 536 Valor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (30th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 537 Black Watch Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (31st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 538 Guardian Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (32nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 539 Liberty Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (33rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 540 Constellation Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (34th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 541 Oceanic Grace Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (35th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 542 Vengeance I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (36th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 543 Sunward I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (37th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 544 Helios Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (38th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 545 Triton Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (39th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 546 Vengeance II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (40th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 547 Sunward II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (41st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 548 Regent Moon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (42nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 549 Aggressor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (43rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 550 Corinthian I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (44th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 551 Alexandra Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (45th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 552 Corinthian II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (46th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 553 Iron Fist Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (47th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 554 Regent Sun Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (48th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 555 Victoria Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (49th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 556 Renée I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (50th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 557 Harmony Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (51st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 558 Brawl Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (52nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 559 Island Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (53rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 560 Freeport I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (54th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 561 Ecstasy Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (55th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 562 Renée II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (56th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 563 Emerald Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (57th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 564 Asuka I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (58th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 565 Empress of the Stars Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (59th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 566 Freeport II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (60th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 567 Lusankya Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (61st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 568 Renaissance I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (62nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 569 Asuka II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (63rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 570 Platinum Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (64th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 571 Renaissance II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (65th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 572 Knight Hammer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (66th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 573 Sapphire Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (67th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 574 Neptune Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (68th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 575 Caledonian Star Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (69th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 576 Freewinds Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (70th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 577 Intimidator Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (71st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 578 Symphony Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (72nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 579 Golden Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (73rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 580 Grand Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (74th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 581 Dawn Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (75th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 582 Diamond Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (76th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 583 Grand Mariner Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (77th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 584 Razor Kiss Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (78th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 585 Renaissance III Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (79th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 586 Independence Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (80th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 587 Infinity Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (81st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 588 Whelm Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (82nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 589 Renaissance IV Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (83rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 590 Star Dancer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (84th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 591 Shangri-La Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (85th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 592 Renaissance V Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (86th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 593 Princess Isabel Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (87th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 594 Malevolent Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (88th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 595 Golden Odyssey Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (89th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 596 Astra I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (90th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 597 Astra II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (91st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 598 Renaissance VI Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (92nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 599 Black Coven Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (93rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 600 Haphaestus I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (94th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 601 Haphaestus II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (95th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 602 Haphaestus III Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (96th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 603 Haphaestus IV Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (97th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 604 Haphaestus V Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (98th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 605 Haphaestus VI Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (99th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 606 Haphaestus VII Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (100th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 607 Lady Serenity Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (101st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 608 Lady Oriana Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (102nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 609 Lady Diana Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (103rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 610 Sagittarius Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (104th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 611 Lady Sarah Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (105th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 612 Lady Venus Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (106th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 613 Polar Star Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (107th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 614 Melody of the Stars Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (108th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 615 Princess Marissa Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (109th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 616 Princess Danae Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (110th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 617 Nautica Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (111th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 618 Regal Empress Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (112th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 619 Royal Iris Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (113th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 620 Morning Star Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (114th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 621 Star Cloud I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (115th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 622 Star Goddess I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (116th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 623 Serenade of the Stars I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (117th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 624 Star Cloud II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (118th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 625 Serenade of the Stars II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (119th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 626 Star Goddess II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (120th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 627 Star Goddess III Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (121st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 628 Cosmocurse Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (122nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 629 Silver Cloud Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (123rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 630 Silver Shadow Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (124th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 631 Silver Whisper Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (125th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 632 Silver Wind Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (126th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 633 Star Pisces Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (127th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 634 Arc Hammer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (128th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 635 Sovereign of the Stars Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (129th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 636 Star Gemini Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (130th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 637 Emerald Empress Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (131st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 638 Star Virgo Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (132nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 639 Sovereign Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (133rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 640 Star Flyer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (134th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 641 Calypso Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (135th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 642 Jasmine Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (136th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 643 Walrus Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (137th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 644 Eclipse I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (138th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 645 Eclipse II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (139th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 646 Wind Star Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (140th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 647 World Discoverer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (141st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 648 Enchanted Isle Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (142nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 649 Zenith Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (143rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 650 Dolphin I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (144th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 651 Dolphin II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (145th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 652 Stella Solaris Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (146th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 653 Black Star of the West Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (147th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 654 Dolphin III Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (148th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 655 Secret of Hades Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (149th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 656 Poseidon's Sword Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (150th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 657 Bloody Rage Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (151st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 658 Dolphin IV Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (152nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 659 Second Death Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (153rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 660 Red Lightning Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (154th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 661 Dragon's Compass Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (155th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 662 Dirty Strumpet Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (156th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 663 Bloody Pearl Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (157th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 664 Damned Whore Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (158th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 665 Hellish Shark Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (159th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 666 Obliterator Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (160th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 667 Rage of Hades Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (161st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 668 Bloody Jewel Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (162nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 669 Red Cry Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (163rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 670 Cruel Whore Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (164th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 671 Madness of the Demon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (165th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 672 Blessed Death Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (166th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 673 Chimera Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (167th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 674 Courtesan's Wonder Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (168th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 675 Avenger Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (169th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 676 Duchess' Space Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (170th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 677 Legendary Millennium Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (171st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 678 Millennium Terror Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (172nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 679 Quiet Devil Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (173rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 680 Ruthless Stalker Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (174th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 681 Celestial Virginia Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (175th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 682 Day Tracker Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (176th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 683 Divine Helm Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (177th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 684 Devastator Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (178th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 685 Forgotten Heroism Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (179th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 686 Ruthless Serpent Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (180th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 687 Voyager's Flail Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (181st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 688 Duchess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (182nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 689 Persistent Frost Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (183rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 690 Dancer's Grail Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (184th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 691 Lawful Action Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (185th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 692 Ogre Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (186th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 693 Searcher Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (187th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 694 True Comet Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (188th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 695 Shockwave Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (189th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 696 True Harmony Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (190th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 697 Aeon Slayer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (191st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 698 Thor's Hammer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (192nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 699 Black Wish Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (193rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 700 Ancestral Drum Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (193rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 701 Lady's Doom Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (194th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 702 Rogue's Purgatory Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (195th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 703 Chaotic Stream Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (196th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 704 Courtesan Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (197th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 705 Lady Explorer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (198th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 706 Tactical Wolf Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (199th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 707 Warped Helmet Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (200th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 708 Endless Nexus Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (201st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 709 Mystic Witch Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (202nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 710 Star Spear Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (203rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 711 Phoenix's Kris Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (204th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 712 Southern Warlord Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (205th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 713 Necromantic Crown Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (206th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 714 Purgatory Seal Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (207th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 715 Unholy Sandra Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (208th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 716 Paladin Drum Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (209th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 717 Warped Groom Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (210th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 718 Execution Scarab Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (211th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 719 Friendship Mace Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (212th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 720 Hallucination Flail Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (213th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 721 Meditation Saber Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (213th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 722 Paladin Diane Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (214th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 723 Witch-hunter I Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (215th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 724 Barbarian's Pick Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (216th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 725 Bloodthirsty Warlord Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (217th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 726 Day Scorpion Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (218th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 727 Destiny Hammer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (219th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 728 Rebellion Tracker Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (220th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 729 Glorious Jacqueline Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (221st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 730 Ethereal Mace Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (222nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 731 Lesser Courtesan Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (223rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 732 Warrior Mark Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (224th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 733 Battle Bride Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (225th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 734 Brutal Seraphim Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (226th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 735 Duke Andrew Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (227th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 736 Regal Pike Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (228th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 737 True Claymore Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (229th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 738 Honorable Priestess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (230th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 739 Mad Dragon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (231st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 740 Spirit Prostitute Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (232nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 741 Dorothy's Omen Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (233rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 742 Executioner's Finger Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (234th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 743 Exorcist Rope Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (235th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 744 Inescapable Duke Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (236th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 745 Piety Courtesan Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (237th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 746 Shaman Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (238th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 747 Groom's Nebula Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (239th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 748 Mighty Rampart Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (240th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 749 Sisterhood Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (241st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 750 Defender's Trumpet Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (242nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 751 Enchanted Honor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (243rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 752 Justice Knight Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (244th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 753 Spectral Traveler Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (245th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 754 Angry Remorah Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (246th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 755 Princess Phoenix Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (247th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 756 Royal Witchcraft Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (248th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 757 Glory Prostitute Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (249th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 758 Lawful Champion Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (250th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 759 Void Gladiator Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (251st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 760 Wyrm's Haste Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (252nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 761 Bloody Victory Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (253rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 762 Jailer's Node Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (254th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 763 Terrifying Sisterhood Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (255th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 764 Death Beads Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (256th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 765 Ancestral Glory Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (257th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 766 Bedlam Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (258th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 767 Endless Courtesan Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (259th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 768 Hidden Wizardry Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (260th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 769 Liberator Barbarian Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (261st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 770 Maiden's Buckler Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (262nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 771 Searcher's Trident Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (263rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 772 Forgotten Endeavor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (264th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 773 Hooker's Pulsar Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (265th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 774 Liberty Sorcerer Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (266th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 775 Priestess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (267th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 776 Quiet Duke Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (268th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 777 Red Glacier Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (269th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 778 Wandering Chariot Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (270th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 779 Green Blight Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (271st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 780 Mystical Wolf Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (272nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 781 Spectral Drake Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (273rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 782 Tiger's Endeavor Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (274th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 783 Victorious Orca Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (275th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 784 Wizardry Demon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (276th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 785 Wanda's Slaughter Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (277th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 786 Life Glaive Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (278th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 787 Shadowed Whip Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (279th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 788 Witch's Cauldron Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (280th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 789 Mystic Cheryl Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (281st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 790 Spider's Kris Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (282nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 791 Unspeakable Courtesan Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (283rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 792 Hidden Book Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (284th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 793 Saintly Hooker Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (285th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 794 Cleverness Prostitute Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (286th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 795 Marvelous Squire Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (287th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 796 Universal Carnage Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (288th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 797 Barbarian's Lightning Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (289th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 798 Guardian Cascade Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (290th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 799 Screaming Storm Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (291st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 800 Gladiator Sara Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (292nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 801 Howling Jackpot Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (293rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 802 Exorcist Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (294th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 803 Savage Brotherhood Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (295th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 804 Duchess Jeanette Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (296th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 805 Western Slaughter Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (297th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 806 Grave Robber Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (298th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 807 Beautiful Liberator Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (299th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 808 Cynthia Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (300th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 809 Dimensional Ring Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (301st Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 810 Grim Intellect Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (302nd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 811 Serpent's Trident Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (303rd Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 812 Gothic Touch Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (304th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 813 Hermit Dragon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (305th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 814 Witch-hunter II Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (306th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 815 Deadly Thunder Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (307th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 816 Immortal Christina Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (308th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 817 Millennium Anvil Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (309th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 818 Titan's Radiance Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (310th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 819 Maiden's Safety Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (311th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 820 Berserker Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (312th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 821 Glowing Harpoon Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (313th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
DI 822 Traveling Princess Executor Fleet Command Ship IN (314th Fleet) Clifford Linehan
CL 1005 Bujalani Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1031 Verticleib Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1032 Vilishu Sarmonocci Light Cruiser Digest 10, DGP
CL 1035 Masodanya Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1038 Sardonov Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1052 Lukasan Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1053 Radz Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1054 Linnert Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1056 Antherese Sarmonocci Light Cruiser IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
CL 1539 Desideriche Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Sir Edmundo Countis in service
CL 1540 Pehanmi Gionetti Light Cruiser IN Flaming Eye, DGP
CL 1541 Nakhn Gionetti Light Cruiser IN Signal-GK 4
CL 1542 Ringiil Ahkromeyev Gionetti Light Cruiser IN Arrival Vengeance, GDW
CL 1577 Rung Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Manda Indermuehle in service
CL 1762 Posata Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Margit Groombridge in service
CL 1791 Crusedereche Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Indira Akamiro in service
CL 1895 Todanga Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Sir Benton Elhassan in service
CL 1901 Lusederiche Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Vivien Hlastala in service
CL 1949 Dand Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Gaston Kveen in service
CL 1964 Todega Gionetti Light Cruiser IN (CR2510) Captain Elden Brennenstuhl in service
CL 1998 Legionaire Gionetti Light Cruiser Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CL 1999 Turokan Gionetti Light Cruiser IN in service Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CNS 2005 Nicolas de Nicolay Leviathan Non-Standard Cruiser IISS (IGS) in service Adventure 4, GDW
CNS 2023 Bartholomeu Dias Leviathan Non-Standard Cruiser IISS (IGS) in service Adventure 4, GDW
SH 2054 Run For Cover Magellen Extended Duration Scout 101 Starcrews, BITS
SH 2055 Sun Lancer Magellen Extended Duration Scout 101 Starcrews, BITS
SH 2056 Hugin Hugin Extended Duration Scout IISS White Dwarf 41, GW
BB 2810 Vodeambuth Uzhsu Dreadnaught IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3100 Karonne Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3108 Gidth Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3118 Oxma Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3124 Frederick Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR2510) Commander Sir Jerrell Gattie in service
DD 3133 Jobar Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3136 Joati Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3159 Leuthov Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DD 3166 Wavell Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR501) Commander Venice Horimoto in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DD 3259 Rajmendra Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR2510) Commander Janetta Mccarr in service
DD 3309 Acre Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR2510) Commander Loyce Forston in service
DD 3479 Tedder Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR501) Commander Hayden Burka in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DD 3701 Doenitz Gormandoacy Destroyer IN (CR501) Commander Graig Deckelman in service Peter L.S. Trevor
S 3703 Adder Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS lost 1103 Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3704 Constrictor Serpent Scout/Courier scrapped Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3705 Snake Serpent Scout/Courier JTAS 2, GDW
S 3706 Reptile Serpent Scout/Courier JTAS 2, GDW
S 3707 Krait Serpent Scout/Courier Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3708 Urutu Serpent Scout/Courier reserve Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3709 Iris's Gifts Serpent Scout/Courier Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3710 Bushmaster Serpent Scout/Courier IISS in service Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3711 Spike Serpent Scout/Courier Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3712 Hamadryad Serpent Scout/Courier IISS in service Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3713 Russel's Viper Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS in service Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3714 Gopher Snake Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS in service Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3715 Anaconda Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3716 Mamba Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3717 Cottonmouth Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3718 Tic-Polonga Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3719 Viper Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3720 Deceiver Serpent Scout/Courier JTAS 2, GDW
S 3721 Eel Serpent Scout/Courier JTAS 2, GDW
S 3722 Sidewinder Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3723 Asp Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3724 Cobra Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3725 King Snake Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3726 Queen Snake Serpent Scout/Courier SEXS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3727 Python Serpent Scout/Courier scrapped Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3728 Copperhead Serpent Scout/Courier construction suspended Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3729 Hog-Nose Serpent Scout/Courier under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3730 Rattlesnake Serpent Scout/Courier under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3731 Puff Adder Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3732 King Cobra Serpent Scout/Courier IISS under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
S 3733 Blue Racer Serpent Scout/Courier under construction Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
SX 3800 Wind Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
SX 3801 Ancient Dream Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
SX 3802 Violence Is Golden Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
SX 3803 Storm Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier Merchants & Merchandise, Paranoia Press
SX 3804 Bora Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS Leon Vish Mark Whittaker
SX 3805 Buran Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS Lorimar Chaudry Mark Whittaker
SX 3806 N'aschi Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS Alys Capote Mark Whittaker
SX 3807 Monsoon Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS Mazun Ankhusushushkheg Mark Whittaker
SX 3808 Gale Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS Hajo Bannetti Mark Whittaker
SX 3809 Stormfront Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS under construction Mark Whittaker
SX 3810 Simoon Wind (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS under construction Mark Whittaker
MMM 4125 Sapphire Moon Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4126 Shanza Star Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4127 Opal Nova Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4128 Telimer Pride Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4129 Singing Star Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4153 Queen Zafim Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4154 Carrenda Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4155 Amber Nebula Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4162 Utigur Rider Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4163 Prince of Greats Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4187 Esmina Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4188 Rasma Princess Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4189 Krina Sparkle Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4194 Ranabarin Queen Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4195 Krax Evenstar Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4196 Trallgar Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4208 Estin Starrider Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4209 Duke Ramin Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4219 Prince Abin Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4220 Crimson Eclipse Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4221 Krax Mornstar Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4239 Ebon Penumbra Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4240 Platinum Corona Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4241 Golden Cluster Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4267 Brilliant Emerald Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4268 Sparkling Ruby Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4269 Glimmering Diamond Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4270 Flashing Sapphire Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4287 Jade Meteor Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4288 Electrum Comet Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4289 Zodiac Queen Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4298 Blazing Topaz Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4299 Bright Amethyst Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4300 Resplendent Jasper Brilliant Gem Coreship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMC 4301 Lusterous Beryl Brilliant Gem Coreship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4307 Luminous Aurora Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4308 Kromin Brilliant Gem Moduleship Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4309 Nelda Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4318 Friminae Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4319 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4320 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4341 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4342 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4343 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MMM 4350 Brilliant Gem Moduleship under construction Doom of the Singing Star, Judges Guild
MH 4351 Solaria Solaria Heavy Freighter Lamark Minerals, LIC JTAS 18, GDW
BB 4461 Heptmann Plankwell Dreadnaught IN (BR504) Captain Jerrell Gewinner in service
BB 4465 Lee Plankwell Dreadnaught IN Web
BB 4466 Rydel Plankwell Dreadnaught IN Web
BB 4467 Mason Plankwell Dreadnaught IN
BB 4468 Soegz Plankwell Dreadnaught IN Mark Whittaker
BB 4469 Yasksco Plankwell Dreadnaught IN (BR504) Captain Sir Leandro Lakhan in service
BB 4470 Dungulil Plankwell Dreadnaught IN (BR504) Captain Margarite haut-Louchen in service
BB 4471 Mori Yuko Plankwell Dreadnaught IN Web
BB 4472 Giojuan Plankwell Dreadnaught IN (BR504) Captain Sir Inger Degrella in service
MH 4651 Lady Diannabelle Lady Maximillia Heavy Freighter IN Lieutenant Arlok Mark Whittaker
MH 4652 Tregarn Lady Maximillia Heavy Freighter Metallia Angela del Schaff Traveller Compendium 1, Mongoose Publishing
MH 4653 Bloodwell Lady Maximillia Heavy Freighter Oberlindes Lines Adventure 3, GDW
MH 4654 Cornucopia Lady Maximillia Heavy Freighter Oberlindes Lines Mark Whittaker
MH 4655 Steppenwulf Lady Maximillia Heavy Freighter Oberlindes Lines Mark Whittaker
CB 4729 Connestoga VI Yabu Maru Battle Tender Tukera Fleet Services Senior Captain Simon Nakata in service Michael A. Cessna
CB 4801 Lurenti Lurenti Battle Tender IN atlas.jtas.net
CB 4880 Graphein Lurenti Battle Tender IN (BR123) Captain (Princess) Juliet Fetorra in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5116 Fowal Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5129 Bailhache Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN The Flaming Eye, DGP
DE 5135 Rock Rose Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN Lt Commander Allen Kirk in service Timothy Lee
DE 5137 Atamica Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5163 Jea Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5164 Collinswill Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Sir Garret Lietzow in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5165 Surz Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5166 Soryth Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5167 Espandon Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5169 Capelo Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR490) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5170 Chryse Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Shona Dewit in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5171 Reeleatha Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
DE 5175 Roanoak Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN in service Clifford Linehan
DE 5176 Coreopsis Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN Commander Villiam D'Arton Mark Whittaker
DE 5183 Dreyfus Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR504) Lt Commander Rebbeca Abeta in service
DE 5191 Mahdi Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR504) Lt Commander Rachell Herena in service
DE 5197 Rorkes Drift Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (BR504) Lt Commander Toney Feron in service
DE 5205 Kursk Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Zackary Chiv in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5207 Axanar Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Tamala Bronikowski in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5215 Inchon Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Vanesa Hoskey in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5222 Dayan Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR501) Lt Commander Meghann Krolick in service Peter L.S. Trevor
DE 5226 Bahu Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Vannessa Kukler in service
DE 5229 Cromwell Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Elayne Amara in service
DE 5233 Adolphus Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Sir Merri Hyatte in service
DE 5238 Bradley Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Sir Manual Nuetzman in service
DE 5239 Salamis Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Kraig Faigle in service
DE 5243 Caraway Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN in service Clifford Linehan
DE 5246 Xenophon Chrysanthemum Destroyer Escort IN (CR2510) Lt Commander Shavon Hackenmiller in service
DD 5717 Midu Kunivaak Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN Behind The Claw, SJGames
DD 5723 Nakhimov Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (BR504) Commander Elisha Blee in service
DD 5732 Sheridan Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (CR502) Commander Sir Walton Biddlecome in service
DD 5737 Moltke Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (BR504) Commander Zackary Gotimer in service
DD 5749 Stalingrad Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (CR502) Commander Kathaleen Covil in service
DD 5760 Choam Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (CR502) Commander Oneida Latam in service
DD 5766 Imbrium Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (CR502) Commander Jae Klez in service
DD 5774 Balaklava Midu Agashaam Destroyer IN (BR504) Commander Sir Ike Kyner in service
BR 6000 Cleon Cleon Battle Rider IN Supplement 9, GDW
BR 6001 Artemsus Cleon Battle Rider IN Mark Whittaker
BR 6002 Anguistus Cleon Battle Rider IN Mark Whittaker
J 6170 Jupiter Jupiter Seeker
J 6171 Moter Lode Jupiter Seeker Hanz Dakha Hanz Dakha Mark Whittaker
JZ 6172 Sir William Herschel Jupiter Seeker (special refit) United European Interstellar Society of Terra lost Traveller Chronicle 1, SOTK Publications
J 6173 Black Wine Jupiter Seeker Larr Varinton Larr Varinton disappeared 1080 Challenge 44, GDW
J 6174 KeLiananae Tourz Agud Jupiter Seeker Challenge 52, GDW
J 6175 Last Laugh Jupiter Seeker Mark Whittaker
J 6176 Robin Ascendant Jupiter Seeker Digest 21, DGP
J 6177 Sirka Atru Jupiter Seeker Hard Times, GDW
J 6178 Bijoux Jupiter Seeker
J 6179 Koh-I-Noor Jupiter Seeker
J 6180 Auld Acquaintance Jupiter Seeker Clan McGregor
J 6193 Girls Best Friend Jupiter Seeker Taylor Binding Multiple Julia Thyra Taylor in service Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
J 6194 Gussie G Jupiter Seeker 101 Starcrews, BITS
J 6195 Guukur Jupiter Seeker 101 Starcrews, BITS
J 6196 Mara Jupiter Seeker 101 Starcrews, BITS
J 6242 More Mojo Jupiter Seeker FAH Works Mark Whittaker
J 6248 Lodestone Jupiter Seeker Owen Muhammed Owen Muhammed Mark Whittaker
J 6263 Competitor Jupiter Seeker Drake Winston Drake Winston in service Rick McKay
CF 6326 Azhanti High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6327 Sylean High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6328 Vilani High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6329 Bard Enterprise Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6330 Solo Quench-Fire Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6331 Venomous Observer Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6332 Mire Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder Darrian Confederation Navy in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6333 Bard Endeavour Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6334 Marie Luise Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Tukera in service Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6335 Gateway Indani Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Gateway in service Supplement 5, GDW
ISC 6336 Luray Explorer Azhanti High Lightning Imperial Scout Cruiser IISS in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6337 Riant Tolerance Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6338 Luminous Shield Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6339 Ischiatic Portent Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6340 Locus Farthing Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6341 Solitaire Foray Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6342 Haunting Thunder Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost 4FW Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6343 Gilded Enterprise Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6344 Starbow Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Delvani in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6345 Irreproachable Rage Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6346 Arrival Phosphor Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6347 Darrian Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder Darrian Confederation Navy in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6348 Loathesome Reverie Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6349 Manacle Infrequent Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6350 Fiorin High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6351 Geonee High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6352 Reverie Indigo Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6353 Reverie Magenta Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6354 Refulgent Triumph Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6355 Children of the March Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN Captain Dakhkhuefak in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6356 Incorruptible Quintessence Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6357 Archeron High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6358 Guardian Swift Rage Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN ? Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6359 Rugged Swift Vengeance Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6360 Righteous Senior Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6361 Sparkling Foray Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
ISC 6362 Bright Light Azhanti High Lightning Imperial Scout Cruiser IISS in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6363 Fiorin Triumph Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6364 Loculus Sabot Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6365 Suerrat High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6366 Ilurian High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6367 Suerrat Gainful Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6368 Haunting Warlord Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6369 Bard Triumph Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6370 Genet Banter Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Sol Rim War Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6371 Emperic Vengeance Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6372 Luriani High Lightning Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6373 Sudden Star Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder Vegan Autonomous District in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6374 Tolerance Sparkling Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6375 Phylean Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Delvani in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6376 Righteous Rage Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6377 Threatening Vengeance Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost 4FW Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6378 Imperial Sabreur Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN paid off Supplement 5, GDW
AG 6379 Emissary Azhanti High Lightning Armed Merchant Oberlindes in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6380 Regal Carnation Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6381 Ice Rainbow Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1078 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6382 Riant Shield Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6383 One Thousand Years Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6384 Ischiatic Sabreur Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1078 Supplement 5, GDW
ISC 6385 Vermillion Stance Azhanti High Lightning Imperial Scout Cruiser IISS in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6386 Haughty Thunder Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1048 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6387 Argentine Foray Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN paid off Supplement 5, GDW
ISC 6388 Infrequent Refuge Azhanti High Lightning Imperial Scout Cruiser IISS in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6389 Isosceles Quire Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1078 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6390 Echo Intruder Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6391 Valiant Senior Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6392 Annulling Tapestry Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6393 Accompanist Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder Vegan Autonomous District in service Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6394 Rimward Pride Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Tukera in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6395 Arbitrary Complication Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6396 Guardian Rainbow Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
MA 6397 Nibber Azhanti High Lightning Merchant Tukera in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6398 Avenging Gainful Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1078 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6399 Muffled Phosphor Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1070 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6400 Infrequent Hazard Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6401 Mortal Quench-Fire Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6402 Arbitrary Divider Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6403 Dolorous Hauberk Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1070 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6404 Arrival Scourage Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6405 Bard Refuge Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
ISC 6406 Imperial Reaumur Azhanti High Lightning Imperial Scout Cruiser IISS in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6407 Bard Warlord Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost 4FW Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6408 Bard Endeavour Echo Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6409 Sylean Observer Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1070 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6410 Genet Rampart Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN scrapped 1070 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6411 Exhasted Venture Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6412 Cause Rampant Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN lost Antony Farrell
CF 6413 Refractor Loathesome Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6414 Minatory Periant Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6415 Arrival Vengeance Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6416 Loculus Farthing Echo Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6417 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
CF 6418 Reverie Indigo Echo Azhanti High Lightning Frontier Cruiser IN in service Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6419 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6420 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6421 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6422 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6423 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6424 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
FI 6425 Azhanti High Lightning Fleet Intruder IN cancelled 1002 Supplement 5, GDW
CA 6430 Sanshep Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6431 Ghalalk Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6432 Kukhan Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6433 Kiruwed Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Kali Maloff in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6434 Ikaai Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6435 Kimir Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6436 Vakoja Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Sir Jude Liftin in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6437 Ishdur Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6438 Warwamo Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Sir Lydia Zeromski in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6439 Migada Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6440 Poyvay Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6441 Khadaashiramlii Amdbahktaduhm (ex-Mayudril) Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Captain 'Midu Galvan in service Michael A. Cessna
CA 6442 Yosera Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6443 Thoen Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6444 Arkardaas Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6445 Sentou Uina Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6446 Salfya Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6447 Seelan Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6448 Captaris Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6449 Miglani Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6450 Seratirn Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Lucius Koenigsberg in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6451 Srinivas Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6452 Chennai Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6453 Lopori Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6454 Sukwa Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6455 Sineyo Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6456 Etimani Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6457 Wadega Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6458 Soltan Kalay Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6459 Sugun Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6460 Talitsa Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6461 Volkovo Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6462 Sauvika Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6463 Kendrick Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6464 Shabana Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6465 Blue Fire (ex-Adalan) Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6466 Skagerrak Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Challenge 51, GDW
CA 6467 Chenery Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser Ground Forces, SJGames
CA 6469 Nusakio Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Garret Grimes in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6502 Lukenie Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Peter L.S. Trevor
CA 6503 Zukhimie Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN Captain Amin in service Web
CA 6504 Daweka Ghalalk Armoured Cruiser IN (CR501) Captain Yolande Davos in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CS 7328 Arakoine Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7333 Flamme Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN (CR358) Captain Sir Winford Neblock in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CS 7337 Keshi Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7345 Tricannus 5 Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7351 Rakakaka Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7356 Markatch Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7363 Nizvhene Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7368 Sulgami Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CS 7370 Zhimaway Arakoine Strike Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7404 Tigress Tigress Dreadnaught IN
BB 7405 Panthress Tigress Dreadnaught IN
BB 7406 Lyoness Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7407 Sea Tigress Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7408 Sand Tigress Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7409 Cougaress Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7410 Lynx Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7411 Weretigress Tigress Dreadnaught IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
BB 7412 Likakhu Tigress Dreadnaught IN atlas.jtas.net
BB 7413 Naaush Tigress Dreadnaught IN atlas.jtas.net
BB 7414 Ermi Tigress Dreadnaught IN atlas.jtas.net
BB 7415 Gemimi Tigress Dreadnaught IN atlas.jtas.net
BB 7416 Mountain Lion Tigress Dreadnaught IN Core Rules, FFE
BB 7417 Snow Leopard Tigress Dreadnaught IN Core Rules, FFE
BB 7418 Vixen Tigress Dreadnaught IN Mark Whittaker
CR 7437 Atlantic Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN
CR 7438 Pacific Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CR 7439 India Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CR 7440 Oceana Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CR 7441 Artica Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
CR 7442 Yal-Tengri Atlantic Heavy Cruiser Mark Whittaker
CR 7443 Mediterranean Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Commander Sir Danforth Quimby Mark Whittaker
CR 7444 Cerenerian Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Captain Barronette Mazun Igadushda Mark Whittaker
CR 7457 Nimbus Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN Challenge 46, GDW
CR 7476 Forodh Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN (CR502) Captain Ramonita Mulready in service
CR 7477 Dynamme Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN (CR502) Captain Milan Connette in service
CR 7491 Cator Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN (CR502) Captain Sari haut-Garnet in service
CR 7496 Horor Atlantic Heavy Cruiser IN (CR502) Captain Sir Kraig Dejes in service
BR 7501 Oabbru Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Bethel Oen in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7504 Khuka Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7515 Gazquak Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Manual Moreci in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7542 Achkama Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Francesco Herout in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7550 Larbdee Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Asa Calzadilla in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7555 Zuyarv Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Sir Jodee Magrann in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7556 Sadoflel Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Porter Driere in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7561 Riuniewo Nolikian Battle Rider IN (BR123) Captain Edmundo Bredow in service Peter L.S. Trevor
BR 7640 Shugein Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7661 Kaliruu Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7799 Dikhuruu Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7809 Kakhugear Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7903 Kain Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
BR 7932 Khumimi Nolikian Battle Rider atlas.jtas.net
CI 8047 Hammer Hammer Assault Cruiser IN Third Imperium (fanzine)
CI 8048 al-Khafji Hammer Assault Cruiser IN MegaTraveller Journal 3, DGP
BC 8079 Regal Regal Battlecruiser Adventure 5, GDW
BC 8080 Prince Moselle Regal Battlecruiser IN Third Imperium 11
CC 8090 Tempest Tempest Attack Cruiser IN High Passage 4, FASA
CC 8091 Typhoon Tempest Attack Cruiser IN High Passage 5, FASA
CC 8092 Cyclone Tempest Attack Cruiser IN Captain Sir Padriq Pau-Libbermann Mark Whittaker
CC 8093 Mistral Tempest Attack Cruiser IN Captain Shaz Elsacar Mark Whittaker
CC 8094 Uragan Tempest Attack Cruiser IN Captain Vladima Mannlicher Mark Whittaker
LJ 8156 Arzhent Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor Starkraft Design Corporation scrapped 1092 High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8157 Irek Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8158 Ralbi Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8159 Calau Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8160 Adral Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor corsair High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8161 Bau Toet Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8162 Ocath Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8163 Salou Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8164 Biweth Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor scrapped 1102 High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8165 Soand Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8166 Imance Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
LJ 8167 Caldorian Arzhent Prospector/Surveyor in service High Passage 4, FASA
PX 8209 Empress Troyhune Empress Troyhune Planetoid Monitor Rorise System Navy in service Supplement 9, GDW
CE 8256 Cagugidass Sieno Close Escort IN under construction Traveller Revival Commission
AC 8282 Golden Wanderer Wanderer Armed Cruiser Mikhail Baden-Powell Mikhail Baden-Powell in service David Jaques-Watson
CE 8288 Reaper Sieno Close Escort Signal GK #6
CE 8403 Edomont Sieno Close Escort IN under construction Traveller Revival Commission
A2 8456 Empress Nicholle Empress Marava Far Trader
A2 8457 Empress Marava Empress Marava Far Trader
A2 8458 Empress Margaret Empress Marava Far Trader
A2 8459 Autumn Star Empress Marava Far Trader Royce Caine Royce Caine Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
A2 8460 Ton Pok Empress Marava Far Trader Challenge 45, GDW
A2 8461 Delle De Jour Empress Marava Far Trader TransOrbital Trading Verity Hoogstraten Mark Whittaker
A2 8462 Red Nova Empress Marava Far Trader Koranus Star Line Challenge 44, GDW
A2 8463 Unuki III Empress Marava Far Trader Sharurshid disappeared 788 Challenge 44, GDW
A2 8464 Monsoon Empress Marava Far Trader Alien Module 7, GDW
A2 8465 Velvet Enchantress Empress Marava Far Trader Hlararei Trade Group Challenge 32, GDW
A2 8466 Fleet Majesty Empress Marava Far Trader Hlararei Trade Group Challenge 32, GDW
A2 8467 Transient Empress Marava Far Trader Uakye Transport Partners Mark Whittaker
A2 8468 Delight Empress Marava Far Trader Bevey Diversified Stellar Merchandise Mark Whittaker
A2 8469 Empress Emdiri Empress Marava Far Trader Transtellar Lines Nicoletta Epstein Mark Whittaker
A2 8470 Empress Porfira Empress Marava Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 8471 Dancing Cloud Empress Marava Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 8472 Empress Tomutova Empress Marava Far Trader Nine Moons LIC Rus Effiong Mark Whittaker
A2 8473 Empress Arbellatra Empress Marava Far Trader Sinzarmes Mark Whittaker
A2 8474 Wolblutn Empress Marava Far Trader Roet Bannerji The Traveller Adventure, GDW
A2 8475 Winter's Storm Empress Marava Far Trader Arkesh Spacers Kimiko Jones Mark Whittaker
A2 8476 Go For Broke Empress Marava Far Trader Red Ink Trading Company Eneri Shulamikar Beltstrike, GDW
A2 8477 Eventualis Empress Marava Far Trader Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
A2 8478 Beneficent Sponsor Empress Marava Far Trader Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
A2 8479 Apastron Empress Marava Far Trader Mersk Group Kella Mersk Mark Whittaker
A2 8480 Yellow Berry Empress Marava Far Trader AGee AG Anders Gee Mark Whittaker
A2 8481 Xu Empress Marava Far Trader Riado Commercial Mark Whittaker
A2 8482 Credit Dew Empress Marava Far Trader Jiffry Claihdburn Jiffry Claihdburn in service Harold
A2 8483 Hieroglyph Empress Marava Far Trader Six-Star Services Mark Whittaker
A2 8484 Queen of Nowhere Empress Marava Far Trader Eclipse Transport Services Luas Trak in service Colin Paddock
A2 8485 Serendipity Empress Marava Far Trader Trail Of The Sky Raiders, FASA
A2 8486 Prince Varian Empress Marava Far Trader Uakye Transport Partners Kostantin Oberammergau Mark Whittaker
A2 8487 Prince Lucan Empress Marava Far Trader Denkhumi Dabinnadu Denkhumi Dabinnadu Mark Whittaker
A2 8488 Ra's Tears Empress Marava Far Trader MainLines Shipping Mark Whittaker
A2 8489 March Eagle Empress Marava Far Trader MainLines Shipping Behind The Claw, SJGames
A2 8490 Estimated Profit Empress Marava Far Trader Stefan ap-Gvenfar Stefan ap-Gvenfar in service Doug Berry
A2 8491 End Of All Hope Empress Marava Far Trader Star Mercs, SJGames
A2 8492 Scotian Huntress Empress Marava Far Trader Caledon Ventures Flare Star, SJGames
A2 8493 Interesting Times Empress Marava Far Trader JT Starlines Jasmin Tailor Mark Whittaker
A2 8494 Frankincense Empress Marava Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 8495 Queen of the Marches Empress Marava Far Trader Marches & Coreward Trading Mark Whittaker
A2 8496 Monarch Of The Marches Empress Marava Far Trader Marches & Coreward Trading Mark Whittaker
A2 8497 Virtuoso Empress Marava Far Trader Trojan Reaches Investment Corporation Mark Whittaker
A2 8498 Coreward Princess Empress Marava Far Trader Ethical Trading Partners Mark Whittaker
A2 8501 Princess Gunnhilde Empress Marava Far Trader
A2 8520 O'Reilly Empress Marava Far Trader FHL Holdings Pashley Hourihan in service
A2 8522 Pride Of Enope Empress Marava Far Trader FHL Holdings Jakob Morris Soegz in service
A2 8530 Blue Lightning Empress Marava Far Trader FTL Corp Silvie Malin in service Anon
A2 8544 Loose Booty Empress Marava Far Trader Lisa Dean Lisa Dean in service Spacedogs, BITS
A2 8591 Muriel's Enterprise Empress Marava Far Trader FHL Holdings Murial Christenson in service
A2 8595 Custer's Pride Empress Marava Far Trader Captain Francesco Custer Captain Francesco Custer in service Stephan Fleischhauer
A2 8611 Zeitlin Zephyr Empress Marava Far Trader Eneri Zeitlin Eneri Zeitlin in service Larson E. Whipsnade
A2 8616 Green Lady Empress Marava Far Trader Deana Tuescoff Deana Tuescoff in service
A2 8626 Dubloon Severn Empress Marava Far Trader Dubloon Trading Group Ludmilla Quattrociocchi in service Mark Whittaker
A2 8709 Not For Hire Marquesa Chang Far Trader Bili Spade Bili Spade Colin Paddock
AA 8720 Pulsar Star Armoured Merchant
AA 8721 Bellatrix Star Armoured Merchant High Passage 4, FASA
AA 8722 Nebula Star Armoured Merchant Mark Whittaker
AA 8723 Morning-Star Star Armoured Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
AA 8724 Starshine Star Armoured Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
AA 8725 Starburst Star Armoured Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
AA 8726 Star of Vland Star Armoured Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
A2 8738 Sub Strike Idas Far Trader Challenge 43, GDW
A2 8739 Della Rose Idas Far Trader Challenge 45, GDW
A2 8740 Shaula Idas Far Trader Challenge 45, GDW
A2 8741 Joint Enterprise Idas Far Trader Deneb Trading Partnership Mark Whittaker
A2 8742 Kindness Of Strangers Idas Far Trader Golden Crescent Consortium Mark Whittaker
A2 8743 Indigo Idas Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 8744 Marliiner Idas Far Trader Marliiner Enterprises, LIC 101 Corporations, BITS
XT 8795 Winston Winston Express Boat Tender IISS
XT 8796 Purcell Winston Express Boat Tender IISS
XT 8797 Marabi Winston Express Boat Tender IISS
XT 8798 Albany Winston Express Boat Tender Digest 1, DGP
XT 8799 Birmingham Winston Express Boat Tender Challenge 61, GDW
XT 8800 Fast And Free Winston Express Boat Tender Hard Times, GDW
XT 8801 Nessie's Maw Winston Express Boat Tender Hard Times, GDW
PP 8881 Rock Rock Asteroid Ship Chaled Rashani Riket Charles Rashani Riket in service Adventure 6, GDW
FE 8975 P.F. Sloan P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN
FE 8976 Arian Lisiani P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN Challenge 25, GDW
FE 8984 Ushimge P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 8999 Gimi P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9067 Kakazuu P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9068 Biiim P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9070 Khuug P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9119 Lionel P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN disappeared 985 Challenge 44, GDW
FE 9127 Rihybuj P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Brigid Dziduch in service
FE 9183 Gimimilikhu P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9185 Numikaka P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9198 Alaric P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (CR502) Commander Kiera Nouth in service
FE 9199 Orlean P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (CR502) Commander Sari Brevitz in service
FE 9214 Liruuin P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9256 Waupru P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Elisha Perza in service
FE 9277 Uukmi P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9284 Gigeush P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9298 Kamcuim P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Albertina Horenstein in service
FE 9299 Lierruu P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
A2 9300 Avian Avian Far Trader Scouts & Assassins, Paranoia Press
A2 9301 Phoenix Avian Far Trader Merchants & Merchandise, Paranoia Press
A2 9302 Urvogel Avian Far Trader RossCo Boothroyd Karlton Ross Mark Whittaker
A2 9303 Schmetterling Avian Far Trader Papillon Interplanetary Arold Ardrada Mark Whittaker
A2 9304 Eyas Avian Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 9305 Vlermuis Avian Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 9306 Pterosaur Avian Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 9307 Kerubh Avian Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 9308 Roc Avian Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 9309 Fledgling Avian Far Trader
FE 9321 Ucvagmaj P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Shelba Beckelheimer in service
FE 9341 Aruuskhuim P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9350 Justinian P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (CR502) Commander Douglass Ehorn in service
FE 9354 Tiberius P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (CR502) Commander Filiberto Brockell in service
FE 9368 Liimkhu P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort
FE 9385 Acuwaj P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Elisha Kmiotek in service
FE 9412 Davovuan P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Shakira Afshar in service
A 9422 Idigadersi Siigiizuni Free Trader Best of JTAS, SJGames
A 9423 Cecilia Siigiizuni Free Trader Star Mercs, SJGames
A 9424 Plus Ca Change Siigiizuni Free Trader GBG Shipping Giovanni Battista Giraldi Mark Whittaker
A 9425 Gimuqshabika Siigiizuni Free Trader Knightfall, GDW
A 9426 Ha'Penny Siigiizuni Free Trader Hard Times, GDW
A 9427 Dancer's Ghost Siigiizuni Free Trader Hard Times, GDW
A 9428 Mirriam Siigiizuni Free Trader Challenge 48, GDW
A 9429 Kharmatic Siigiizuni Free Trader
A 9430 Green Penumbra Beowulf Free Trader Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
A 9431 Blue Eclipse Beowulf Free Trader Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
A 9432 Scarlet Meteor Beowulf Free Trader Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
FE 9433 Waivda P.F. Sloan Fleet Escort IN (BR123) Commander Arnoldo Aipperspach in service
A 9434 Smiling Moore Beowulf Free Trader Rade & Blatts Ljufa "Bishop" Rade Far Trader, SJGames
A 9435 Blue Streak Beowulf Free Trader Mora Spice & Liquor Company Far Trader, SJGames
A 9436 Interminable Chatter Beowulf Free Trader Mora Spice & Liquor Company Far Trader, SJGames
A 9437 Caesar Beowulf Free Trader Lonrenz Auffredi Lonrenz Auffredi Mark Whittaker
A 9438 Persuasive Argument Beowulf Free Trader Vaskin Corp Adrel Vaskin Starship Operators Manual, DGP
A 9439 Madame Butterfly Beowulf Free Trader Challenge 56, GDW
A 9440 Robert Hode Beowulf Free Trader Grunwald Collective Scarlote Lyncin Zielony Mark Whittaker
A 9441 Corroboree Beowulf Free Trader Challenge 67, GDW
A 9442 Cleopatera Beowulf Free Trader InterStar Cas Andric Mark Whittaker
A 9443 Cross Mark Beowulf Free Trader Challenge 46, GDW
A 9444 Amina Beowulf Free Trader DBT Trading Edric Samstag Mark Whittaker
A 9445 Zulu Dusk Beowulf Free Trader Seven Suns Services Mark Whittaker
A 9446 Lucky Lad Beowulf Free Trader All Worlds Enterprises Li Chomolungma Mark Whittaker
A 9447 Kaiser Beowulf Free Trader Mark Whittaker
A 9448 November Song Beowulf Free Trader Mersk Group Estoban Mersk Mark Whittaker
A 9449 Ultima Thule Beowulf Free Trader Spinward Opportunities Inc Mark Whittaker
A 9450 White Rose Beowulf Free Trader InStarSpec Mark Whittaker
A 9451 Excalibur Beowulf Free Trader Dragon Magazine 43, TSR
A 9452 Xavious Beowulf Free Trader The Flaming Eye, DGP
A 9453 Gypsy Lady Beowulf Free Trader The Flaming Eye, DGP
A 9454 Osprey II Beowulf Free Trader Horatio Flynn Horatio Flynn White Dwarf, GW
A 9455 Perseus Beowulf Free Trader Raystar & Ultran Trebor Raystar Waspwinter, Judges Guild
A 9456 Jeanne d'Arc Beowulf Free Trader Mark Whittaker
A 9457 Hustler Beowulf Free Trader White Dwarf 26, GW
SZ 9458 Aachari Beowulf Survey Scout IISS (Cygnus X-3 Base) Mak Thannis Book 3, Mongoose Publishing
A 9459 Takedeno Beowulf Free Trader Darkling Ship, Judges Guild
A 9460 Quixote Beowulf Free Trader Mark Whittaker
BC 9512 Sulgi Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9513 Zaggisi Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9514 Kinunir Kinunir Battlecruiser IN lost 1088 Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9515 Shulgiili Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9516 Allamu Kinunir Battlecruiser IN lost 1084 Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9517 Enki Kalamma Kinunir Battlecruiser IN (CR502) Lt Commander Arlen Christmau in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9518 Regal Splendor Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9519 Markashi Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9520 Apishal Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9521 Ninkur Sagga Kinunir Battlecruiser IN lost 1084 Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9522 Mukhaldim Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9523 Kagukhasaggan Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9524 Kharkar Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9525 Agidda Kinunir Battlecruiser IN Captain Avram Franssen in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9526 Luuru Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9527 Ukushki Sar Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9528 Gaesh Kinunir Battlecruiser IN paid off 1098 Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9529 Ishmeilum Kinunir Battlecruiser IN (CR502) Lt Commander Cordell Huddy in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9530 Urshu Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9531 Adamdun Kinunir Battlecruiser IN in service Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9532 Abba Dubsar Kinunir Battlecruiser IN scrapped 1089 Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9533 Kinunir Battlecruiser IN not built Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9534 Kinunir Battlecruiser IN not built Adventure 1, GDW
BC 9535 Kinunir Battlecruiser IN not built Adventure 1, GDW
FZ 9536 Panther-1 Panther Experimental Frigate IN in service Peter L.S. Trevor
FZ 9537 Panther-2 Panther Experimental Frigate IN destroyed Peter L.S. Trevor
FZ 9538 Panther-3 Panther Experimental Frigate IN in service Peter L.S. Trevor
FZ 9539 Panther-4 Panther Experimental Frigate IN in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CM 9590 Linthicum Gilgamesh Missile Cruiser IN (retired) Best of JTAS, SJGames
WC 9600 Workhorse Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
WC 9601 Mule Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
WC 9602 Syanniltuk Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR087) in service High Passage 5, FASA
WC 9603 Fair Phyllis Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR358) Captain Keneth Filyan in service Peter L.S. Trevor
WC 9604 Barber Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR358) Captain Janett Evanosky in service Peter L.S. Trevor
WC 9605 Snycete Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR2510) Captain Venice Drumwright in service Peter L.S. Trevor
WC 9606 Plolltia Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR2510) Captain Kraig Gliues in service Peter L.S. Trevor
WC 9607 Itsokhav Workhorse Ordanance Carrier IN (CR2510) Captain Korey Angelozzi in service Peter L.S. Trevor
AH 9730 First Assist Ghent Medical Frigate IN (BR504) Captain Joye Goltry in service Peter L.S. Trevor
AH 9732 Diezette Ghent Medical Frigate IN (BR504) Captain Malik Godyn in service Peter L.S. Trevor
AH 9796 Remedy Ghent Medical Frigate IN (CR501) Captain Antione Berto in service Peter L.S. Trevor
LM 9810 Kirschkern Maikäfer Missile Corvette Mark Whittaker
LM 9811 Rheinbote Maikäfer Missile Corvette IN Cidney Uluru in service Mark Whittaker
LM 9812 Feuerlilie Maikäfer Missile Corvette IN Lieutenant Raymundeau Schmitt Mark Whittaker
LM 9813 Malkara Maikäfer Missile Corvette IN Lieutenant Yva Cortez Mark Whittaker
LM 9814 Enzian Maikäfer Missile Corvette IN Lieutenant Mara Havers Mark Whittaker
LM 9835 Valor Valor Missile Corvette IN
LM 9836 Courage Valor Missile Corvette IN Özcan Mutlu Mark Whittaker
SCP 9906 Sarsharev Leviathan Reconnaissance Cruiser IN (MANS) in service Adventure 4, GDW
CL 10321 Hang Yearler Penarua Light Cruiser IN Traveller Revival Commission
DE 10435 Oyama Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Tyesha Honus in service
DE 10436 Kermal Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Sir Dorsey Amott in service
DE 10437 Terciopelo Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN Lt Commander Mazun Igadushda Mark Whittaker
DE 10438 Shadowfax Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort Hard Times, GDW
DE 10440 Tsushima Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Arlen Folkens in service
DE 10442 Marne Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Cristopher Beiswenger in service
DE 10444 Asteroth Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN scrapped 1057 Challenge 44, GDW
DE 10469 Franklin Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN in service Clifford Linehan
DE 10476 Pilsudski Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Sarina Krewer in service
DE 10478 Nicholas Fer-de-lance Destroyer Escort IN (CR358) Lt Commander Vincenzo Kub in service
M 10627 Darthanon Queen Darthanon Queen Subsidised Liner Val'Tor Lines Cyryl Falcon Darthanon Queen, Judges Guild
M 10628 Silver Moon Darthanon Queen Subsidised Liner Darkling Ship, Judges Guild
M 10629 Kalemon Comet Darthanon Queen Subsidised Liner Darkling Ship, Judges Guild
QN 10700 Pride of Xanadu Pride of Deneb Naval Auxilary IN
CP 10798 Broadsword Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10799 Blade Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10800 Dagger Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10801 Foil Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10802 Rapier Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10803 Sabre Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10804 Tulawar Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10805 Claymore Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10806 Flamberge Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10807 Gladius Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10808 Zwiehander Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10809 Kukri Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10810 Katana Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser IN (214th Fleet (I-Ops)) Commander Svetlana Petrovski in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CP 10811 Kris Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10812 Scimitar Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10813 Scramasax Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10814 Bowie Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10815 Pugio Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10816 Misericord Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10817 Spartha Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10818 Cleybeg Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10819 Mace Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10820 Glaive Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser 101 Starcrews, BITS
CP 10821 Francisca Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10822 Chemin-de-fer Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10823 Morningstar Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10824 Oxtongue Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10825 Battle Ax Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10826 Scythe Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10827 Pilum Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10828 Javelin Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10829 Hasta Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10830 Lancea Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10831 Framea Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10832 Assegai Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10833 Halberd Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10834 Pike Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10835 Kontos Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10836 War Spear Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10837 Dewclaw Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser (Aslan)
CP 10838 Narsil Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10839 Anduril Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10840 Orcrist Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10841 Sacnoth Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10842 Beater Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10843 Dyrnwyn Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10844 Durendal Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10845 Hofud Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10846 Sting Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10847 Biter Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser New Frontier Trading Partners in service
CP 10848 Letter Opener Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Free Mercenarys lost Anon
CP 10849 Kindjal Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Gallowglass Legion Donal Kincaid in service Michael A. Cessna
CP 10850 Tanto Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Samurai Security LIC missing Mark Whittaker
CP 10851 Boomerang Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser JTAS 20, GDW
CP 10852 Anacreon Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser JTAS 22, GDW
CP 10853 Damocles Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Tri Star Military Contractors Minmai Cauldwell Mark Whittaker
CP 10854 Kirpan Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Imperial Marines Commander Ola Shen Mark Whittaker
CP 10855 Falchion Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Challenge 44, GDW
CP 10856 Exeter Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Hard Times, GDW
CP 10857 Kusanagi-no-Tsurugi Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Samurai Security LIC Lieutenant Commander Irin Mcmanus, IN (Ret) Mark Whittaker
CP 10858 Zulfiqar Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser COIN Operators Vann Dijon COIN Operators
CP 10859 Renewysher Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Striker Services Inc Mark Whittaker
CP 10860 Machaira Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser Alien Races 2, SJ Games
CP 10897 Cutlass Broadsword Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10898 Imperturbable Lustran Shipyards Kraydon Iic Mercenary Cruiser Coran Coran in service Straybow
CP 10951 Sarissa Outrim Jade Mercenary Cruiser DiGroat Holdings Halcibe Atoni Addakkumak in service Larson E. Whipsnade
CP 10952 Atlatl Outrim Jade Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10953 Javelin Outrim Jade Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10954 Pike Outrim Jade Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10955 Pilum Outrim Jade Mercenary Cruiser
CP 10967 Pendragon Tiaflfiet Mercenary Cruiser Hanson Military Services Sir Gregor Hanson in service Peter L.S. Trevor
EF 10968 Deniable Endeavour Patrol Frigate IISS Mark Whittaker
A2 10969 Second Sunrise Fanzhhienz Far Trader Esalin Associated Traders Olaf Gunderson Mark Whittaker
A 11000 Beowulf Beowulf Free Trader
A 11001 Ragnar Beowulf Free Trader
A 11002 Sigurd Beowulf Free Trader
A 11003 Yorick Beowulf Free Trader Assignment Vigilante, GDW
A 11004 Boudicca Beowulf Free Trader InterStar Yodyne Zschäpe Mark Whittaker
A 11005 Spirit Of Harmony Beowulf Free Trader Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
A 11006 Rainbow's End Beowulf Free Trader Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
A 11007 Aladdin Beowulf Free Trader Mark Whittaker
A 11008 Confucius Beowulf Free Trader Karolinska Cargo Tristan Karolinska Mark Whittaker
A 11009 Long Shot Beowulf Free Trader Double Adventure 3, GDW
A 11010 Ulixes Beowulf Free Trader Mark Whittaker
A 11119 Shidaka Beowulf Free Trader Hlararei Trade Group KyuraoKhoilyoOuhadleawa'hrah Challenge 23, GDW
A 11120 Achilles Beowulf Free Trader Hlararei Trade Group Challenge 23, GDW
A 11121 Coeur De Leon Beowulf Free Trader Alysee Cortonwood Alysee Cortonwood Mark Whittaker
A 11125 Toronto Blizzard Beowulf Free Trader Traveller Compendium 2, Mongoose Publishing
A 11126 d'Artagnan Beowulf Free Trader Beatrix Riviera Beatrix Riviera Mark Whittaker
A 11162 Outrageous Fortune Beowulf Free Trader Noir & Associates Jonn Maxilian Noir Mark Whittaker
A 11163 Barbarossa Beowulf Free Trader Fal Gelb Fal Gelb Mark Whittaker
A 11330 Future Prospect Beowulf Free Trader
A 11331 Geronimo Beowulf Free Trader Illizibeth Sagarmatha Illizibeth Sagarmatha Mark Whittaker
A 11342 Empress Iolanthe Beowulf Free Trader Shallum A'ssyni Shallum A'ssyni Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
A 11343 Galahad Beowulf Free Trader Sinzarmes Osmund Yozgat Mark Whittaker
A 11344 Tom Treddlehoyle Beowulf Free Trader Pogmoor Circle AG Mark Whittaker
A 11348 The Lyla Beowulf Free Trader
A 11349 Shakespeare Beowulf Free Trader Jenever Godwinsun Jenever Godwinsun Mark Whittaker
A 11382 Fallen Angel Beowulf Free Trader Fallon & Associates Suzann Fallon in service Mark Whittaker
A 11423 Harun-al-Rashid Beowulf Free Trader JTAS 11, GDW
A 11424 Themis Beowulf Free Trader Highline Corporation JTAS 16, GDW
A 11425 Cal's Dream Beowulf Free Trader JTAS 23, GDW
A 11426 Volkas Beowulf Free Trader Signal-GK 4
A 11442 Homer Beowulf Free Trader Adventure 10, GDW
A 11485 Coridan Extender Beowulf Free Trader Mark Hawkwood Mark Hawkwood in service Rick McKay
A 11501 One Dream Beowulf Free Trader
A 11737 Aldamont Beowulf Free Trader Andrew Blake Andrew Blake in service
A 11837 Brawlin' Beast Beowulf Free Trader United Frontier Traders Inc. Mark Walker Mirco Adam
A 11942 Truth Beowulf Free Trader Sadam Numsbar Sadam Numsbar in service Larry Reese
A 12000 Alexandria Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12001 New York Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12002 Genoa Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12003 Shanghai Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12004 Caledon Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12005 Zusharidur Alexandria Free Trader Adventure Class Ships 2, FASA
A 12006 Lunion Queen Alexandria Free Trader Traveller Compendium 1, Mongoose Publishing
A 12007 Enlugal Alexandria Free Trader Shigulii + Shigulii Sharik Urkenim Mark Whittaker
A 12008 Timbuktu Alexandria Free Trader Ganidiirsi Poe Ganidiirsi Poe Mark Whittaker
A 12009 Lady Jo Alexandria Free Trader Tiffany Star #16
AD 12105 Thyo Supud Droyne Trader Droyne Trader Book 7, GDW
AD 12106 Osyupkut Droyne Trader Droyne Trader Arrival Vengeance, GDW
AD 12107 Ssiussox Droyne Trader Droyne Trader Ssiussox Third Imperium 11
T 12214 Jaghara Jaghara Patrol Cruiser Compendium 3, Mongoose Publishing
T 12338 Prince Consort Jaghara Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
T 12504 Patriarch Jaghara Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
SL 12641 Ranger Ranger Courier Space Gamer 81, SJGames
SL 12642 Recursive Ranger Courier IMJ Mark Whittaker
SF 12726 Metternich Petasos Fleet Courier IN Challenge 52, GDW
SF 12727 Billu Petasos Fleet Courier IN MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
DE 13023 Lucifer Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Adventure Class Ships, FASA
DE 13026 Oni Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Lieutenant Noghzoel Mark Whittaker
DE 13027 Imp Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Lieutenant Roj Árvore Mark Whittaker
DE 13028 Yanluo Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Mark Whittaker
DE 13029 Numereji Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Lieutenant Llewelyn Shariatmadari Mark Whittaker
DE 13030 Pandemonium Lucifer Destroyer Escort IN Lieutenant Scharun Grey Mark Whittaker
CE 13500 Ramada Ramada Close Escort QLI
CE 13501 Akahasii Ramada Close Escort IN Commander Alix Fenemann lost 991 QLI
CE 13502 Turbulent Ramada Close Escort QLI
GS 13641 Caroline Caroline Gunned Sloop Baron Keli Ga (Keli Ga Protection Force) Baron Keli Ga in service Arthur Denger
CE 13712 Gazelle Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13713 Reindeer Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13714 Tommy Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13715 Lunger Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13716 Poni Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13717 Antelope Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13718 Jackrabbit Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) lost 1102 Seegras Website
CE 13719 Groat Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13720 Lu Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13721 Eland Gazelle Close Escort IN (Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13722 Khteioiyw Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13723 Eaheyereaea Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13724 Sa Ktei'ea Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13725 Hfeweaew Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13726 Oih Ktesoh Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13727 Iy Takheau Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13728 Aiaotair Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13729 Ariykhala'yol Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13730 Larlalaos Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13731 Htaikeasea Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Patrol) Seegras Website
CE 13732 Oryx Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13733 Suncrown Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13734 Cantril Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13735 Red Deer Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13736 Whitetail Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13737 Mitra Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13738 Brushopper Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13740 Ivory Gazelle Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13741 Ythri Gazelle Close Escort Albe (Albe Customs) Seegras Website
CE 13742 Westeng Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13743 Mustang Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13744 Huang Lu Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13745 Elk Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13746 Griffen Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13747 Landa Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13748 Pronghorn Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13749 Wisent Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13750 Impreal Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13751 Denebian Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13752 Wapiti Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13753 Bison Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13754 Banshee Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13755 Pegasus Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) High Passage 4, FASA (and Seegras Website)
CE 13756 Furi Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13757 Mule Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13758 Feathertail Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13759 Impala Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13760 Manatee Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13761 Inverness Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13762 Urus Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13763 Caribou Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13764 Hartebeest Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13765 Ibex Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13766 Dugong Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13767 Moose Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13768 Unicorn Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13769 Blacktailed Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13770 Hammerhorn Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13771 Lightfoot Gazelle Close Escort IN (212th Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13772 Bighorn Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13773 Shammy Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13774 Blue Bola Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13775 Narwhal Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13776 Bandersnatch Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13777 Bufferlo Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13778 Roe Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13779 Gnu Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13780 Rhebok Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13781 Fallow Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13782 Colophon Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13783 Okapi Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13784 Chimera Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13785 Fen's Deer Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13786 Punchinello Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13787 Atoll Runner Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13788 Eohippus Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13789 Serif Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13790 Breckt Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) Seegras Website
CE 13791 Stag Gazelle Close Escort IN (23rd Fleet) in service Flight of the Stag, Marischal Adventures
CE 13792 Kudie Gazelle Close Escort Al Morai in service Seegras Website
CE 13793 Kangaroo Gazelle Close Escort Al Morai Seegras Website
CE 13794 Kian Gazelle Close Escort Al Morai Seegras Website
CE 13795 Krugerann Gazelle Close Escort Al Morai Seegras Website
CE 13796 Kudu Gazelle Close Escort Al Morai Seegras Website
CE 13797 Anwraf Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Trudie Millian in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13798 MacArthur Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR358) Lieutenant Oneida Nedbalek in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13799 Beumont Gazelle Close Escort Rhylanor Subsector Navy Lieutenant Svetlana Petrovski lost 1105 Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13800 Timoshenko Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Vanesa Manatt in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13801 Bursilev Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Lonna Consoli in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13802 Boxer Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Gregor Smith in service
CE 13803 Rintelli Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Hadian Sato in service
CE 13804 Baranduin Gazelle Close Escort ClawBack LIC in service Ace & The Dog Website
CE 13805 Richtofen Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR358) Lieutenant Lauren Levra in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 13806 Storm Gazelle Close Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
CE 13807 Be Afraid Gazelle Close Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
CE 13808 Tumbling Dice Gazelle Close Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
CE 13809 Deoraoicht Gazelle Close Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
CE 13810 Misery Gazelle Close Escort The Flaming Eye, DGP
CE 13811 Kestrel Gazelle Close Escort IN Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
CE 13812 Stallion Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Fidel Roe Mark Whittaker
CE 13813 Mare Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Sir Gaspard Moon High Passage 4, FASA (and Mark Whittaker)
CE 13814 Rudolf Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Hfaluiyeoioüieau Mark Whittaker
CE 13815 Bush Runner Gazelle Close Escort IN High Passage 5, FASA
CE 13816 White Hart Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Laine Ibury lost 1099 Mark Whittaker
CE 13817 Heorot Gazelle Close Escort Vegan Autonomous District Mark Whittaker
CE 13818 Swiftie Gazelle Close Escort IN Azhanti High Lightning, GDW
CE 13819 Kudebeck Gazelle Close Escort IN Azhanti High Lightning, GDW
CE 13820 Cillien Gazelle Close Escort IN Azhanti High Lightning, GDW
CE 13821 Abracone Gazelle Close Escort IN Azhanti High Lightning, GDW
CE 13822 Nine Lives Gazelle Close Escort Hard Times, GDW
CE 13823 Doe Gazelle Close Escort IN lost 1089 Mark Whittaker
CE 13824 Moa Gazelle Close Escort IN Mark Whittaker
CE 13999 Pershing Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR504) Lieutenant Dorsey Malgieri in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14016 Gina Bounder Gazelle Close Escort IN Troy Emerson disappeared 911 Challenge 58, GDW
CE 14026 Bunny Gazelle Close Escort IN Klaud Saro-Wiwa Mark Whittaker
CE 14190 Titan Plain Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Particia Lapere in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14193 Ejofup Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Hosea Cito in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14206 Hardraede Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Darell Lazier in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14252 Zhukov Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR358) Lieutenant Shad Holstad in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14259 Seemes Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR504) Lieutenant Maida Andradez in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14306 Kohlar Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Rudolf Olvedo in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14362 Alexander Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Ema Jennkie in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14380 Montgomery Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR358) Lieutenant Milan Hodosy in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14429 Conley Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Sir Malcom Mitchler in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14455 Chief Joseph Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR504) Lieutenant Mose haut-Dellibovi in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14547 Nihonjika Gazelle Close Escort IN Lieutenant Gilliaan Srivaddhanaprabha Mark Whittaker
CE 14554 Foch Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR504) Lieutenant Isreal Merl in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14562 Aguilar Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Jennefer Kummerow in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14564 Azsevoo Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Glennis Omo in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14642 Pendragon Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Graig Nogueda in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14687 Gishfarra Gazelle Close Escort IN in service Clifford Linehan
CE 14715 Ibyziu Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Manda Llams in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14760 Eisgout Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Gia Busskohl in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14776 Hoozts Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Asuncion Nedina in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14794 Charlemagne Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Jarod Ladika in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14820 Jeuhur Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Henriette Babson in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14859 Saladin Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR502) Lieutenant Laverna Beguhl in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14864 Tana Re Gazelle Close Escort IN (CR501) Lieutenant Lesley Cajune in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14876 Eekdalno Gazelle Close Escort IN (BR123) Lieutenant Regena Hysquierdo in service Peter L.S. Trevor
CE 14877 Falcon Rampant Gazelle Close Escort under construction Traveller TNE, GDW
S 15001 Poni Express Suleiman Scout/Courier Challenge 61, GDW
S 15002 Easy Does It Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Rik "Easy" Coetzee lost 2 Scott Hann
S 15003 Falling Down Water Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Yuri Fantosme Mark Whittaker
S 15004 Snaggletooth Suleiman Scout/Courier Challenge 54, GDW
S 15005 Veiled Dream Suleiman Scout/Courier Challenge 40, GDW
S 15006 Valaderes Suleiman Scout/Courier Challenge 40, GDW
S 15007 Annsbouboula Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
S 15008 Enterprising Virgin Suleiman Scout/Courier MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
S 15009 Forward Flight Suleiman Scout/Courier Digest 12, DGP
S 15010 Andante Polaris Suleiman Scout/Courier Digest 14, DGP
S 15011 Harpsichord Solo Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Gabrielle Hammarskjöld Mark Whittaker
S 15012 Cherry Blossom Ecliptic Suleiman Scout/Courier Red Sun LIC (Missing) Mark Whittaker
S 15013 Solastra Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Slair Llayh lost Power Projection: Fleet, BITS
S 15014 Infinity Awaits Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Ali Hambermas Mark Whittaker
S 15015 One Hand Clapping Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) John Marshall Mark Whittaker
S 15016 Water of Life Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Mikhaila Kevelioc Mark Whittaker
S 15017 Cherry Blossom Electric Suleiman Scout/Courier Red Sun LIC Abdullah Ostermann Mark Whittaker
S 15018 Blessed Wretch Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Behind The Claw, SJGames
S 15019 Melodic Echo Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Mark Whittaker
S 15020 Uncommon Valour Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15021 Unforgivable Insult Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
S 15022 Expletive Deleted Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15023 Wayward Dream Suleiman Scout/Courier JTAS 9, GDW
S 15024 Salutation Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Simon Shasharshi Mark Whittaker
S 15025 Probable Causality Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Tolbert Iikush Mark Whittaker
S 15026 Warranty Void Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Mark Whittaker
S 15027 Black Silk Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Grisha Normantov Mark Whittaker
S 15028 Highndry Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) High And Dry, Mongoose Publishing
S 15029 Poetry In Motion Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Celeste Belmont Mark Whittaker
S 15030 Sunburner Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15031 Crème De Le Crème Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15032 Thursday"s Child Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS
S 15033 Je Ne Sais Quoi Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15034 Zarathustra Suleiman Scout/Courier Mark Whittaker
S 15035 Xenophile Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 15208 Blatant Lie Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) lost 984 Adventure 3, GDW
S 15223 Aurora Suleiman Scout/Courier The Imperial Fringe, GDW
S 15641 Binary Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Immanuel Von Vetsera Mark Whittaker
S 15642 Carte Blanche Suleiman Scout/Courier Mark Whittaker
S 15653 Pittner Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Surki Mukasri in service darley51
S 15700 Manifesto Destiny Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Lady Sheba Anastasia Antoinette Lao Mark Whittaker
S 15778 Carlisle Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS lost 984 Adventure 3, GDW
S 15865 Black Gold Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS lost 984 Adventure 3, GDW
S 16783 Razor Sharpish Suleiman Scout/Courier SB Surveying Meallia "Razor" Bladeon
S 16784 Agena Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Danro Tacan missing Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
S 16785 Central Axis Suleiman Scout/Courier
S 16786 Duplicity Suleiman Scout/Courier
S 16787 Restraint Suleiman Scout/Courier
S 16788 Spinward Shemp Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Fred Ramen in service Larson E. Whipsnade
S 16789 Nutshell Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Eriko Hideaki in service Peter L.S. Trevor
S 16790 Peachtree Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Frank McCellan in service Peter L.S. Trevor
S 16791 Karine Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16792 Mercury Rising Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Mahran Schaffer Book 3, Mongoose Publishing
S 16793 Kookaburra Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16794 Cooper Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16795 Leaping Lizard Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16796 Nightshade Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16797 Iznogoud Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16798 People's Lament Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16799 Serene Waters Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16800 What Every Girl Wants Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16801 Naken Truth Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16802 Strike Out Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16803 Thunder and Lightning Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16804 Takorsfat Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 16805 Exile Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Joe Silvabach Mark Whittaker
S 16806 Fitzpatrick Suleiman Scout/Courier The Flaming Eye, DGP
S 16807 Eshkandir Suleiman Scout/Courier High Passage 5, FASA
S 16808 Desdaemona Suleiman Scout/Courier Joxe Electronics in service High Passage 5, FASA
S 16809 Qatack Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS in service High Passage 4, FASA
S 16812 Dervish Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) Kemal Ndam in service Stephan Fleischhauer
S 16855 Aurora Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) in service
S 16856 Wild At Heart Suleiman Scout/Courier Adventure 1, QLI
S 16857 Broadsword Of A Barn Suleiman Scout/Courier Adventure 1, QLI
S 16858 Cherry Blossom Exotic Suleiman Scout/Courier Red Sun LIC Mark Whittaker
S 16859 Cherry Blossom Esoteric Suleiman Scout/Courier Red Sun LIC Mark Whittaker
CT 17252 Sergeant Paolo Marino Keith Troop Carrier IN Ground Forces, SJGames
CT 17253 Volenteer Æthelstan Agustin Adebayo Keith Troop Carrier Mark Whittaker
SX 17553 Black Knight Frontiersman (Extended) Scout/Courier IISS (Cygnus X-3 Base) Simeon San Simeon Book 3, Mongoose Publishing
T 18041 Bonaparte Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
T 18042 Cunningham Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2735) Lieutenant Harvey Royters in service Mirco Adam
T 18043 Poseidon Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN Nobles, SJGames
T 18044 Sleipner Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Hard Times, GDW
T 18045 Fanfare Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Lieutenant Julius Ingves Mark Whittaker
T 18046 Endurance Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Lieutenant Oakhhafuh Mark Whittaker
T 18047 Hongi Hika Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
T 18048 Wild Card Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2735) Lieutenant Mara Constantine in service Mirco Adam
T 18049 Chialiquichiama Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Lieutenant Mazun Camino Mark Whittaker
T 18050 Autonomy Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Vegan Autonomous District Mark Whittaker
T 18051 Relentless Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
T 18052 Ar Keluka Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Challenge 38, GDW
T 18053 Vaisakhi Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser
T 18122 Demetrius Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Wally Axtman in service
T 18131 Anníbas Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Regina Subsector Navy Lieutenant Khugi Shugilamar Mark Whittaker
T 18442 Deway Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Sir Darell Andoh in service
T 18443 Lincus Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Knightfall, GDW
T 18480 Cochise Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Leigh Muysenberg in service
T 18512 Astronomic Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser 101 Starcrews, BITS
T 18516 Scipio Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Salena Ealick in service
T 18517 Sword Of Arbellatra Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN Digest 14, DGP
S 18525 Dero Suleiman Scout/Courier Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
S 18526 Demon Suleiman Scout/Courier Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
S 18527 Mongrel Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Enri Papadopoulos Mark Whittaker
T 18614 Sun Tzu Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Malcom Leeker in service
T 18729 Kisu Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Lino Donkervoet in service
T 18863 Alesia Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Hyun Edith in service
T 18990 Atahualpa Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Mark Whittaker
T 18993 Perry Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser IN (CR2510) Lieutenant Shea Buttaccio in service
T 18994 Zeshliama Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Digest 21, DGP
T 18995 Jubilee Lurushaar Kilaalum Patrol Cruiser Five Sisters Subsector Navy Mark Whittaker
SZ 19253 Beagle Donosev Survey Scout IISS Core Rules, FFE
SZ 19414 Lewis & Clark Donosev Survey Scout IISS Best of JTAS, SJGames
SZ 19440 Storm Donosev Survey Scout IISS in service High Passage 4, FASA
SZ 19517 Ibn Ba?u?ah Donosev Survey Scout IISS Mark Whittaker
SZ 19637 Zaldivar Donosev Survey Scout IISS Luther Gmede in service Mark Whittaker
SZ 19801 Donne's Mistress Donosev Survey Scout IISS Digest 13, DGP
SZ 19945 Qa Livk Donosev Survey Scout IISS The Flaming Eye, DGP
MA 20023 Fortune Fortune Merchant
MA 20024 Ravenna Fortune Merchant Challenge 37, GDW
MA 20025 Rosetta Fortune Merchant Challenge 37, GDW
RC 20143 Queen Victoria Queen Victoria Cruise Liner Jim Roker
GE 20543 Glowing Ember Fiery Gunned Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
GE 20544 Blazing Guns Fiery Gunned Escort 101 Starcrews, BITS
GE 20545 Radiant Fiery Gunned Escort IN Lieutenant Jaimes Maquire in service Mark Whittaker
GE 20546 Rhapsody Fiery Gunned Escort IN Core Rules, FFE
GE 20547 Incandescent Fiery Gunned Escort IN Lieutenant Anouska Bellamy Mark Whittaker
GE 20548 Explosive Fiery Gunned Escort IN Traders and Gunboats, GDW
GE 20549 Active Fiery Gunned Escort IN Traders and Gunboats, GDW
GE 20550 Bright Fiery Gunned Escort IN Traders and Gunboats, GDW
GE 20551 Brilliant Fiery Gunned Escort IN MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
GE 20552 Nova Fiery Gunned Escort IN MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
MV 20753 Baralrl's Trader Hnneshant Tradeboat Hnneshant Phylum Captain Baralrl IISS Ships, GW
MV 20754 Arlandr's Trader Hnneshant Tradeboat Hnneshant Phylum Captain Arlandr Mark Whittaker
AT 20810 Golden Harvest Golden Harvest Freighter Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
AT 20811 Safety First Golden Harvest Freighter Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
AT 20812 Star Lines Golden Harvest Freighter Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
AT 20813 Prosperity Golden Harvest Freighter Tukera Lines Alien Realms, GDW
R 20900 Colresh Colresh Subsidised Merchant Starships, SJGames
R 20901 March Kestrel Colresh Subsidised Merchant MarchLines Star Mercs, SJGames
R 20902 March Osprey Colresh Subsidised Merchant MarchLines Behind The Claw, SJGames
R 20903 March Falcon Colresh Subsidised Merchant MarchLines Behind The Claw, SJGames
R 20904 Circle Of Stars Colresh Subsidised Merchant Solar Shipping Mark Whittaker
R 20905 New Opportunity Colresh Subsidised Merchant Solar Shipping Mark Whittaker
R 20906 Flower of Sylea Colresh Subsidised Merchant Gamaagin Shigulii Gamaagin Shigulii Mark Whittaker
R 20907 Moondust Colresh Subsidised Merchant Mark Whittaker
R 20908 Windrush Colresh Subsidised Merchant Kjarten Signatories Harris Kjarten Mark Whittaker
R 20909 Dursha Star Colresh Subsidised Merchant Imlur Galaan Space Gamer 2.2, 3W
R 20910 Esmeralda Colresh Subsidised Merchant Antares Ventures Mark Whittaker
R 21024 Steelheart Defender Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Spinward Guardian Services Jell Moravia Star Mercs, SJGames
R 21308 Krasmi Lass Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
R 21319 Errant Aurora Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Karl Pitts Karl Pitts disappeared Challenge 44, GDW
R 21326 Rainbow Sun Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Tukera Lines Lars Granhault Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
R 21327 Dogstar Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Golden Age Starships 8, Avenger Enterprises
R 21328 Outworld Trader Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Griszoung Griszoung Challenge 43, GDW
R 21329 Brook Akkigish Subsidised Merchant RexelTech Jensen Cole Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
R 21330 Perinee Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Golden Age Starships 8, Avenger Enterprises
R 21336 Starblazer Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Linage Kim Kramya Rinelino in service Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
R 21341 Khishan Clipper Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Keratu Lines Arrival Vengeance, GDW
R 21739 Barnalou Akkigish Subsidised Merchant LSP
MN 22219 Triad Triad Merchant Vessel Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MN 22220 Triplex Triad Merchant Vessel Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MN 22221 Tripllet Triad Merchant Vessel Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MN 22222 Tricorn Triad Merchant Vessel Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MN 22223 Triangle Triad Merchant Vessel Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22611 Magnadon Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22612 Camel Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22613 Llama Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22614 Sumpter Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22615 Pachyderm Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22616 Lummox Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22617 Gooney Bird Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22618 Pride of Caledon Magnadon Merchant Merchant Class Ships, FASA
MP 22619 Miniphant Magnadon Merchant Famille Spofulam Mark Whittaker
ML 22803 Starshine Star Merchant Liner Merchant Class Ships, FASA
ML 22804 Morning Star Star Merchant Liner Merchant Class Ships, FASA
ML 22805 Star of Vland Star Merchant Liner Merchant Class Ships, FASA
ML 22806 Starburst Star Merchant Liner Merchant Class Ships, FASA
SC 22923 Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22924 Divine Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22925 North Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22926 East Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22927 West Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22928 South Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22929 Sirocco Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22930 Typhoon Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22931 Hurricane Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22932 Tornado Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22933 Starwind Wind Strike Carrier IN Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
SC 22934 Solar Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN
SC 22935 Interpe Wind Strike Carrier IN (CR358) Captain Sir Thalia Erlwein in service
SC 22936 Stellar Wind Wind Strike Carrier IN Captain Donnette Pasternach Mark Whittaker
RC 23735 Pride Of Vland Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
RC 23736 Deneb Express Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
RC 23737 Trimkhana-Briliance Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines destroyed Behind The Claw, SJGames
RC 23738 Spirit Of Rhylanor Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines The Traveller Adventure, GDW
RC 23739 Gold Of Zurrian Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines Digest 4, DGP
RC 23740 Sagan's Pride Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines Digest 1, DGP
RC 23741 Joy Of Glisten Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines Digest 1, DGP
RC 23742 Medurma Prince Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Challenge 70, GDW
RC 23743 Ocean of Milk Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines Digest 13, DGP
RC 23744 Grandeur of Sol Pride Of Vland Cruise Liner Tukera Lines Mark Whittaker
K 24440 Leaping Snowcat Animal Safari Ship Naasirka Adventure 10, GDW
K 24441 Ursa Major Animal Safari Ship Core Rules, FFE
K 24442 Steaming Retreat Animal Safari Ship Challenge 40, GDW
M 25319 Tanstaafl Tanstaafl Subsidised Liner Core Rules, FFE
SZ 25320 Sarafand Sarafand Survey Scout IISS (IGS) Imagine 29, TSR
T2 26305 Daring Daring Corvette IN Core Rules, FFE
T2 26306 Dashing Daring Corvette IN Lieutenant Javier Jackson Mark Whittaker
T2 26307 Decisive Daring Corvette IN Lieutenant Randolf Mahdawi Mark Whittaker
T2 26308 Dutiful Daring Corvette IN Lieutenant Jaq Ingleton Mark Whittaker
A3 27151 Lowani's Pride Molniya Fast Trader Challenge 44, GDW
A3 27152 Jarvis Molniya Fast Trader in service Traveller Compendium 2, Mongoose Publishing
A3 27153 Medusa Molniya Fast Trader Delgado Bros Tyrone Delgado Traveller Compendium, Mongoose Publishing
A3 27154 Quickstep Molniya Fast Trader Beauregard Roberts Beauregard Roberts Mark Whittaker
S 28000 Ithilien Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Space Gamer 32
S 28001 Curiosity Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Anj Skidelsky Mark Whittaker
S 28002 Mardi Gras Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Mark Whittaker
S 28003 Heliograph Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Aakmir Muehlegg Mark Whittaker
S 28004 Papyrus Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Veronique Mason Mark Whittaker
S 28005 Electrum Ithilien Scout/Courier IISS Devril Carnaris Mark Whittaker
QL 28300 Kurgilash Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Adventure Class Ships II, FASA
QL 28301 Juujed Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Adventure Class Ships II, FASA
QL 28302 Aesculapius Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Adventure Class Ships II, FASA
QL 28303 Hippocrates Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Adventure Class Ships II, FASA
QL 28304 Paean Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Adventure Class Ships II, FASA
QL 28305 Seacole Kurgilash Medical Scout IISS (Medical Liaison Section, Contact & Liaison Branch) Mark Whittaker
CP 30198 Federate Defender Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Beta Quadrant Security in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31101 Turin Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Deadspace Raiders in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31102 Jiaantha Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Cixntha Planetary Navy in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31107 Crossbow Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Beta Quadrant Security in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31109 Hope Glimmers Javelin Mercenary Cruiser lost 985 Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31110 Hammerhead Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Colonel Ryan Dekamar in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31111 Dark Tower Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Beta Quadrant Security in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31121 Zhastera Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Glimmerdrift Merchant Escorts Inc in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31123 Minuteman Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Beta Quadrant Security in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31124 Sharman Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Snapshot Security LIC in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31125 Reprise 3 Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Reprise Planetary Navy in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31138 Vindicator Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Lunber Planetary Navy in service Adventure 6, QLI
CP 31169 Scarlet Lancer Javelin Mercenary Cruiser Lunarmise StarMercs in service Adventure 6, QLI
X 35626 X-35626 Express Boat Express Boat Challenge 44, GDW
X 43491 X-43491 Express Boat Express Boat IISS lost 1072 Challenge 44, GDW
MC 50164 Leviathan Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Baraccai Technum in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 50165 Decameron Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Baraccai Technum in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 50247 Amuar Leviathan Merchant Cruiser McClellan Factors lost 1102 Adventure 4, GDW
AXL 50659 Excalibur Excalibur Express Packet Boat IISS IISS Ships, GW
AXL 51162 Exhilarant Excalibur Express Packet Boat Barraccai Technum Mark Whittaker
X 51216 X-51216 Express Boat Express Boat IISS
X 51217 X-51217 Express Boat Express Boat IISS Eneri Kakaresh in service Dan Roseberry [plop 101]
X 51218 X-51218 (aka 'Penny Dreadful') Express Boat Express Boat IISS in service Mark Whittaker
MC 51336 Marcucci Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Tukera Lines lost 1095 Adventure 4, GDW
MQ 51337 Fenris Fenris Q Ship Phoenix Enterpises Limited L Ross Babcock III ISPMV Fenris, FASA
AXL 51544 Exemplary Excalibur Express Packet Boat IISS IISS Ships, GW
MC 51706 Marluk Ghisli Leviathan Merchant Cruiser McClellan Factors in service Adventure 4, GDW
AXL 51948 Exclamation Excalibur Express Packet Boat Barraccai Technum Mark Whittaker
MC 52490 Shoji Leviathan Merchant Cruiser McClellan Factors in service Adventure 4, GDW
AXL 52507 Explorer Excalibur Express Packet Boat IISS IISS Ships, GW
MC 52861 Mar de Damas Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Baraccai Technum lost 1098 Adventure 4, GDW
AXL 52998 Exporter Excalibur Express Packet Boat IISS IISS Ships, GW
MC 53640 Tuembalt Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Oberlindes Lines in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 53641 Cabrera Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Lanthan Traders in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 53959 Sumenojr Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Tukera Lines in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 54503 Roman de la Rose Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Baraccai Technum in service Adventure 4, GDW
MC 54556 Bonaventure Bonaventure Merchant Cruiser Baroness Heidi Maria Heyerdahl Baroness Heidi Maria Heyerdahl in service David Jaques-Watson
MC 55027 Vanorial Leviathan Merchant Cruiser Arkesh Spacers in service Adventure 4, GDW
MF 55127 IDV Honour Guard Falcon Fast Merchant Bellingham Services, LIC Lord Arthur Wollesley Winchester Bellingham in service Tom B.
MF 55134 Haaka Vilaaru Falcon Fast Merchant EB Holdings in service Tom B.
CNS 58431 Kepler Lorimar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 4, QLI
A2 58737 Veronica's Secret Empress Marava Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 58738 Lone Lady Empress Marava Far Trader Rhaan Interstellar Ltd. Tarlon Rhaan in service Mirco Adam
A2 58739 Tranquility Maru Maru Far Trader BRN Interstellar Brunhilda Ruth Njoh Mark Whittaker
A2 58740 Serendipity Maru Maru Far Trader GeDeCo Joice Lichternstein Mark Whittaker
A2 58741 Opportunity Maru Maru Far Trader GeDeCo Munush Lentuli Mark Whittaker
A2 58742 Suni Maru Maru Far Trader Adventure 12, GDW
A2 58743 Harmony Maru Maru Far Trader Mark Whittaker
A2 59000 Garu Garu Far Trader The Flaming Eye, GDW
A2 59001 Blunderbus Garu Far Trader Digest 10, DGP
A2 59002 Blue Moon Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59003 Hell Hound Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59004 Scythe Shade Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59005 Bloodletter Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59006 Glower Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59007 Shanny's Ditty Garu Far Trader Hard Times, GDW
A2 59008 Drake's Fortune Garu Far Trader Digest 18, DGP
A2 59009 Lulu Bell IV Garu Far Trader Digest 10, DGP
A2 59010 Venture C Garu Far Trader GeDeCo Mark Whittaker
M 70147 Ad Astra Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70148 Gashagaak Stellar Subsidised Liner Far Trader, SJGames
M 70149 Castor Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70150 Dreesen Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70151 Fonteyn's Star Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70152 Pollox Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70153 Per Aspera Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70154 Deneb Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70155 Wolf 359 Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70156 Gwiazda Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70157 der Stern Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70158 Morning Star Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70159 Iruuf Stellar Subsidised Liner Adventure 13, GDW
M 70160 Roundhead Stellar Subsidised Liner The Flaming Eye, DGP
M 70161 Vindaar's Gambit Stellar Subsidised Liner Vindaar Shipping and Travel, LIC Captain Alvernon Olicie Traveller Compendium 2, Mongoose Publishing
M 70162 Grand Princess Iphegenia Stellar Subsidised Liner Far Trader, SJGames
M 70163 Domine Allegro Stellar Subsidised Liner Firenzie Ltd JTAS 14, GDW
M 70164 Riftstar Stellar Subsidised Liner JTAS 20, GDW
M 70165 Hotel California Stellar Subsidised Liner JTAS 23, GDW
M 70166 Constallation Stellar Subsidised Liner SuSAG, LIC Third Imperium 9
M 70167 Hyukt Moi Stellar Subsidised Liner Challenge 34, GDW
M 70168 Tyrol Stellar Subsidised Liner Challenge 26, GDW
M 70169 Jake's Pride Stellar Subsidised Liner Traveller Chronical 9, SofK Publications
M 70500 Bastien Bastien Subsidised Liner At Close Quarters, BITS
M 70520 Spinward Celebration Bastien Subsidised Liner Panstellar Transport Mark Whittaker
M 70521 Soul of Heridd Bastien Subsidised Liner Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
M 70522 Horsehead Nebula Bastien Subsidised Liner Imperial Lines Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
M 70523 Cote d'Azur Bastien Subsidised Liner Double Adventure 4, GDW
M 70524 Golden Sunlight Bastien Subsidised Liner Kimalad Lines Mark Whittaker
M 72004 Bridgeport Express Lord Sommerset Subsidised Liner Peter L.S. Trevor
M 72016 Pride Of Conway Lord Sommerset Subsidised Liner Peter L.S. Trevor
M 72019 Lorean's Ecliptic Lord Sommerset Subsidised Liner disappeared 1085
M 72064 Valeria Lord Sommerset Subsidised Liner Peter L.S. Trevor
M 72135 Porta Ludovica Lord Sommerset Subsidised Liner Ezree Hild Jackson Ezree Hild Jackson in service Peter L.S. Trevor
R 72454 Moonbeam Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
R 72455 Sunfire Akkigish Subsidised Merchant captured Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
R 72456 O'Shaunessy Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Digest 10, DGP
SDB 76532 Defender Dragon System Defence Boat Corsairs of the Turku Waste, Judges Guild
JL 79010 Nissie Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79107 Bluecap Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79210 Wichtlein Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79236 Thorin Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79302 Kobold Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79347 Gimili Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79400 Gnome Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79452 Knocker Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79455 Durin Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79638 Mostali Khazad Light Seeker Mark Whittaker
JL 79703 Dain Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79812 Fjalan Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
JL 79914 Andvari Khazad Light Seeker White Dwarf 23, GW
R 80197 Gyro Quadrus Akkigish Subsidised Merchant JTAS 8, GDW
R 80198 Gyro Natchel Akkigish Subsidised Merchant
R 80199 Gyro Cadis Akkigish Subsidised Merchant lost 984 Adventure 3, GDW
R 80200 Baroness Boroda Akkigish Subsidised Merchant The Duchy of D'Mara Gannet Bogle in service Larson E. Whipsnade
R 80201 Coin of the Realm Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Dap Varell Digest 10, DGP
R 80202 Margin Of Profit Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Digest 21, DGP
R 80203 Rantis Akkigish Subsidised Merchant MegaTraveller Journal 2, DGP
R 80204 Twilight's Bell Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Millii Varunii Millii Varunii Digest 11, DGP
R 80205 Even smaller branch REOCCURRING Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Mark Whittaker
R 80206 Rourke's Drift Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Haaje Tarragon Haaje Tarragon Space Gamer 84
R 80207 Eldorado Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Knightfall, GDW
R 80208 Pixie Dust Akkigish Subsidised Merchant lost 807 Challenge 44, GDW
R 80224 March Harrier Akkigish Subsidised Merchant The Traveller Adventure, GDW
R 80635 Nova-Hawk Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Odin Ship and Dock Yards Blain Norwood Darthanon Queen, Judges Guild
R 80639 Lucky Winds Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Ionan Cargo Company Jason Tearshine Darthanon Queen, Judges Guild
R 80702 Jeb's Beauty Akkigish Subsidised Merchant Arithebes Enterprises Hondo Ngundu in service Ray Jenson
R2 81012 Argosy East Indiaman Far Merchant Gallowglass Legion Leiff MacPolk Michael A. Cessna
R2 81030 Kraken East Indiaman Far Merchant Gallowglass Legion Douglas McKinnon Michael A. Cessna
R 81045 Decathalon Decathalon Subsidised Merchant Red Giant Corporation (Beverage & Spices Division) White Dwarf 41, GW
R 81046 Pheidippides Decathalon Subsidised Merchant InStarSpec Mark Whittaker
R3 81056 Scotian Deep Scotian Deep Deep Trader Mining School of Glisten in service
R3 81057 Nova Scotia Scotian Deep Deep Trader Sir Sydney Halifax Sir Sydney Halifax in service David Jaques-Watson
AP 81103 Profit Margin Countessa Frontier Trader Jago Lanza Jago Lanza in service bigbadron
AP 81104 Isabella II Countessa Frontier Trader Hans Ozawa Hans Ozawa in service David Jaques-Watson
AP 81105 Vicious Vanja Countessa Frontier Trader Shortcut Trading Guild Tycho J. Klertsphox in service Anon
Y 81126 Speed Demon Monster Yacht Sieur Kevan Marglish in service Anon
Y 81131 Starjammer Starjammer Yacht Space Gamer 85
Y 81132 Glory Lady of Shallott Yacht Contessa Dominiqa Folami Commader Maduabuchi Onwuachimba IN (ret) Mark Whittaker
Y 81133 Gold Hawk Lady of Shallott Yacht Adam Kane Traveller Compendium 3, Mongoose Publishing
Y 81184 Nerewhon Cindrion Yacht Princess Marie Nouveau D’Estange-Alkhalihoi in service Michael A. Cessna
Y 81314 Vanderbilt Vanderbuilt Yacht Core Rules, FFE
Y 81434 Hairy Friend Hairy Friend Yacht Sieur Ongka Gverthan Senior Fooz Murphy (retired) in service Falkayn
Y 81922 Stiletto Stiletto Yacht Space Gamer 78
Y 81948 History's Pleasure Wanderer Yacht Elissya Hault-Neiral Elissya Hault-Neiral Nobles, SJGames
S 82946 Small Pleasure Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS Illain Holt Mark Whittaker
S 82947 Murphy's Law Suleiman Scout/Courier IISS (Detached) W.H. Keith Jr.
S 82948 Blueberry Suleiman Scout/Courier Leslie Bates
S 82949 Lemon Merangue Suleiman Scout/Courier Leslie Bates
S 82950 Coconut Crème Suleiman Scout/Courier John Hamill
S 82951 Fresh Peach Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82952 Caribbean Picnic Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82953 Mediterranean Picnic Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82954 Angel Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82955 Crustless Pumpkin Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82956 Turtle Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82957 Shepherdess Suleiman Scout/Courier Ken Murphy
S 82958 Valient Dream Suleiman Scout/Courier Arrival Vengeance, GDW
MC 83101 Lorimar Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83102 Loralie Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile lost 982 Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83104 Deckamar Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83105 Glimmerdrift Dream Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83106 Lescalla Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83107 Gateway Adventurer Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83108 Egran Enterprise Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83109 Keleshar Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83110 Terrian Wind Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Galian Naval Reserve Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83111 Glavarier Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Khuur Starfarers LKC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83112 Glimmerdrift Spirit Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83113 Farina Adventurer Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83114 Arakmee Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83115 Arconna Enterprise Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Deep Space Logistics LIC lost 989 Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83116 Dekarian Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Khuur Starfarers LKC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83117 Diamane Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83118 Emerald Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83119 Rift-Jumper Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Fringe Factors LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83120 Ashton Adventurer Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Tranship LIC Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83121 Jeremiah Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Outworld Merchantile Adventure 4, QLI
MC 83122 Lorimar Merchant Cruiser Deep Space Logistics LIC Adventure 4, QLI
S 83958 Lucky Blue Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 83959 Purple Peril Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 83960 Silver Lance Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 83961 Golden Light Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
S 83962 Hide 'N Seek Suleiman Scout/Courier 101 Starcrews, BITS
CNS 84501 Norton Qasar Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS retired Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84502 Galian Delta Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser Galian Navy Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84503 Swashaska Avverimata Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84504 Roald Amundson Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 927 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84505 Galian Prime Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser Galian Navy Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84506 Francisco de Coronado Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 929 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84507 Vasco de Balboa Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84508 Iruraninamire Diruran Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84509 Amiiduug Amii Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 958 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84510 Jacques Cartier Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84511 Samual de Champlain Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 970 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84512 UUkiraagii Ruuki Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84513 James Cook Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84514 Mariniirekhig Udamari Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84515 Hernando Cortez Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS destroyed Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84516 Reraduug Arera Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 982 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84517 Henry Hudson Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84518 Ushirkumagedus Hirkaa Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84519 Ferdinand Magellan Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84520 Francis Drake Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84521 Kenaraagi Irken Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84522 Amerigo Vespucci Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS missing 988 Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84523 Gordon O'Scalion Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84524 Senilis Gaordia Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84525 Christopher Columbus Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84526 Louis Jolliet Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84527 Gariiniiru Garii Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84528 Sirarakhisirira Sirarakh Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
CNS 84529 Marco Polo Qasar Non-Standard Cruiser IISS Adventure 5, QLI
SH 90655 Marco Polo Explorer Extended Duration Scout Red Giant Corporation (Trade Pioneer Division) White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90656 Shackleton Explorer Extended Duration Scout Red Giant Corporation (Trade Pioneer Division) White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90657 Afanasiy Nikitin Explorer Extended Duration Scout Red Giant Corporation (Trade Pioneer Division) White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90658 Snowbird Explorer Extended Duration Scout Transtellar Lines Norton Fitzwarren missing White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90659 Gargarin Explorer Extended Duration Scout IISS White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90660 Armstrong Explorer Extended Duration Scout IISS White Dwarf 41, GW
SH 90661 Costeau Explorer Extended Duration Scout IISS Mark Whittaker
SDB 95549 Intrepid Dragon System Defence Boat IN (Sol Flotilla) Commander Orson Ridpath Traveller Chronical 1, SOTK Publications
SDB 95550 Alert Dragon System Defence Boat IN (Djinni Interdiction Force) Lieutenant Mamata Banerjee Mark Whittaker
SDB 95551 Matchless Dragon System Defence Boat Mora System Defense Force Lieutenant Fey Janousek Mark Whittaker
SDB 95552 Peerless Dragon System Defence Boat Mora System Defense Force Lieutenant Gwynice Alinsky Mark Whittaker
SDB 95553 Ddraig Goch Dragon System Defence Boat Mora System Defense Force Mark Whittaker
SDB 98035 Goalkeeper Dragon System Defence Boat Junidy System Defence Force Lieutenant Hiro Kagete Mark Whittaker
SDB 98036 Pilasta Dragon System Defence Boat Knightfall, GDW
SDB 98037 Bodyguard Dragon System Defence Boat Junidy System Defence Force Lieutenant Erlich Singh Mark Whittaker
SDB 98038 Savage Victory Dragon System Defence Boat Hard Times, GDW
SDB 98040 Galileo Dragon System Defence Boat 101 Starcrews, BITS
SDB 98044 Sword Breaker Dragon System Defence Boat IN (Flamarion Planetary Defence) Lieutenant Royz Tau Mark Whittaker
SDB 98076 Guardian Dragon System Defence Boat
SDB 98217 Lone Wolf Lone Wolf System Defence Boat Challenge 51, GDW
SDB 98218 Arrow Of Adabicci Lone Wolf System Defence Boat Adabicci Orbital Protection Patrol Lieutenant Erzikh Dhadh Mark Whittaker
SDB 98219 Adabicci Awakens Lone Wolf System Defence Boat Adabicci Orbital Protection Patrol Lieutenant Fatima Nicodemus Mark Whittaker
SDB 98220 Virile Lone Wolf System Defence Boat Magash Defense Force Lieutenant Azure Kingsley Mark Whittaker
SDB 98250 Shrike Dragon System Defence Boat 101 Starcrews, BITS
SDB 98275 Rakshasa Dragon System Defence Boat JTAS 9, GDW
SDB 98405 Curlew Dragon System Defence Boat 101 Starcrews, BITS
SDB 98479 Vengeance 479 Dragon System Defence Boat Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
SDB 98482 Contra Contra Band 482 Dragon System Defence Boat Supplement 16, Mongoose Publishing
SDB 98522 Protector Dragon System Defence Boat
SDB 98551 Persephone Dragon System Defence Boat 101 Starcrews, BITS
SDB 98552 Le Protecteur Dragon System Defence Boat Rhylanor Defence Flotilla Lieutenant Genevieve Mariko Zyryanova Mark Whittaker
SDB 98658 Shukugan Shukugan System Defence Boat Challenge 61, GDW
SDB 98659 Guardian Angel Shukugan System Defence Boat Regina Flotilla Lieutenant Hobart Akrotiri Mark Whittaker
SDB 98660 Avenging Angel Shukugan System Defence Boat Regina Flotilla Lieutenant Iona Rochelle Lochinvar Mark Whittaker
SDB 98661 No Pasarán Shukugan System Defence Boat Jewel System Defence Force Lieutenant Kareem Judd Mark Whittaker
SDB 98662 Checkmate Shukugan System Defence Boat Mark Whittaker
SDB 98663 Shadow Shukugan System Defence Boat Rhylanor Defence Flotilla Lieutenant Kyrill Shaw Mark Whittaker
WP 98768 Iambic Dragon Wing Jump Shuttle 101 Starcrews, BITS
SDB 98811 Shilling Condor System Defence Boat Mirriam System Defence Force Mark Whittiker
SDB 98813 Farthing Condor System Defence Boat Mirriam System Defence Force Mark Whittiker
SDB 98814 Pfennig Condor System Defence Boat Mirriam System Defence Force Mark Whittiker
SDB 98820 Franc Condor System Defence Boat Mirriam System Defence Force Mark Whittiker
SDB 98900 Sentry Sentry System Defence Boat Arrival Vengeance, GDW
SDB 98901 Last Chance Sentry System Defence Boat IN (Lewis Interdiction Patrol) Nicoletta Mwanajuma Mark Whittaker
SDB 98902 Enola Gaye Sentry System Defence Boat IN (Sol Flottilla) Lieutenant Zygmunt Minh Mark Whittaker
SDB 98903 Vostok Sentry System Defence Boat IN (Sol Flottilla) Mark Whittaker
SDB 98904 Champion Sentry System Defence Boat Lieutenant Bruno Hartwell Mark Whittaker
LA 112141 Quala-Batoo Derna Light Assault Troop Carrier IN Lt Commander Hala Monteith in service Michael A. Cessna
LA 115259 Iylvir Iylvir Light Assault Troop Carrier IISS Ships, GW
LA 115277 Alembic Iylvir Light Assault Troop Carrier IISS Ships, GW (and 101 Starcrews, BITS)
LA 115306 Aerite Iylvir Light Assault Troop Carrier IISS Ships, GW
LA 115725 Yaoundé Belraggen Light Assault Troop Carrier IN IISS Ships, GW (and Mark Whittaker)
LA 115726 Iago Belraggen Light Assault Troop Carrier IN Lieutenant Andrette Pottinger IISS Ships, GW (and Mark Whittaker)
SDB 117571 Fossa Porcupine System Defence Boat IN (Flotilla 303) Dark Star 2, Trevor Graver
SDB 117583 Dhole Porcupine System Defence Boat IN (Flotilla 303) Dark Star 2, Trevor Graver
SDB 117602 Hatel Porcupine System Defence Boat IN (Flotilla 303) Dark Star 2, Trevor Graver
SDB 117621 Nashista Porcupine System Defence Boat IN (Flotilla 303) Dark Star 2, Trevor Graver
SK 152556 Lightfoot Renown Navy Scout/Courier IN in service Clifford Linehan
SK 158857 Star Meadows Renown Navy Scout/Courier IN (Uugnii Navy Depot) mothballed Clifford Linehan
Y 811803 Desiree Keah Desiree Keah Yacht Adventure Class Ships, FASA
Y 811804 Silver Star Desiree Keah Yacht Cassimir Pak (Marquis Of Fema) Challenge 56, GDW
Y 811805 Majestic Desiree Keah Yacht Knightfall, GDW

... 1773 ships reported